11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 1:01:83 1274 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 1:02:72 1249 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:03:55 1226 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 1:03:99 1214 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1:05:54 1173 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MULLER Nicolas 2001 1:05:94 1162 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
7 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 1:06:35 1151 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARGULAK Alois 2002 1:07:16 1129 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:07:25 1127 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 1:07:97 1108 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DENIS Romain 1993 1:08:39 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1:08:73 1089 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 1:08:74 1088 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1:09:35 1073 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 1:10:67 1039 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1:09:65 1065 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 WERHANN Jonah 2003 1:09:66 1065 SN METZ FRA
3 WERHANN Zachary 2002 1:09:68 1064 SN METZ FRA
4 KAUFFMANN David 2003 1:10:25 1050 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 MARCHER Lucas 2002 1:10:47 1044 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1:10:78 1036 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 1:10:84 1035 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
8 DA SILVA Martin 2003 1:12:26 999 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 1:02:70 1250 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 1:02:84 1246 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:04:57 1199 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
4 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1:04:67 1196 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 REMY Tom 2002 1:04:72 1195 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 MULLER Nicolas 2001 1:06:55 1146 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
7 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 1:07:37 1124 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 GOBLET Justin 1999 1:07:59 1118 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
9 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:07:65 1117 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 GARGULAK Alois 2002 1:07:80 1113 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 DENIS Romain 1993 1:08:42 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 1:08:50 1095 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 1:08:52 1094 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1:09:21 1076 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 1:09:61 1066 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1:09:93 1058 CN VOUZIERS FRA
17 KAUFFMANN David 2003 1:10:36 1047 SC THIONVILLE FRA
18 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1:10:47 1044 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
19 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1:10:50 1043 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 WERHANN Jonah 2003 1:10:66 1039 SN METZ FRA
21 WERHANN Zachary 2002 1:10:77 1037 SN METZ FRA
22 MARCHER Lucas 2002 1:10:84 1035 SC THIONVILLE FRA
23 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 1:10:98 1031 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
24 DA SILVA Martin 2003 1:12:30 998 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 1:12:57 992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 1:12:71 988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
27 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 1:12:92 983 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
28 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 1:13:07 979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
29 HOARAU Mathis 2004 1:13:09 979 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
30 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 1:13:10 979 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
31 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 1:13:31 973 MARCQ NATATION FRA
32 INCROCIATI Yoan 2003 1:13:36 972 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 POMMIER Robin 2004 1:13:46 970 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
34 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 1:13:62 966 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 GILBERT Elouan 2004 1:13:74 963 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
36 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1:13:86 960 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
37 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 1:13:92 959 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
38 TRAVERT Swann 2003 1:13:97 957 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
39 LE ROY Martin 2003 1:14:22 951 CN LE HAVRE FRA
40 BALAINE Clément 2002 1:14:87 936 EN LOUVIERS FRA
41 BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel 2003 1:15:06 931 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
42 AUDOUY Paul 2003 1:15:59 919 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
43 LUKA Mory 2004 1:15:66 917 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 1:16:47 898 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
45 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 1:17:02 885 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
46 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 1:17:12 883 CN LE HAVRE FRA
47 CHEMIN Antoine 2002 1:17:49 874 TROYES ON FRA
48 CAUCHETEUX Armand 2005 1:17:54 873 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
49 AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris 2004 1:17:64 871 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
50 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 1:18:12 860 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
51 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 1:18:21 857 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
52 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 1:18:26 856 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
53 MOTIN Rafael 2004 1:18:68 847 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
54 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 1:19:15 836 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
55 HADDOUCHE Yazid 2005 1:19:18 835 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB