Iers Championnats de France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Jeudi 11 Juillet 2019 au Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 2:11:70 1072 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 2:12:84 1056 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 2:16:53 1007 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 2:17:98 988 MARCQ NATATION FRA
5 WALTER Enzo 2005 2:18:55 980 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:18:85 976 EN TOURS FRA
7 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 2:19:91 962 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 GINOT Valentin 2006 2:20:81 951 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 HAMEL Timeo 2006 2:20:95 949 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 ANSEL Amédée 2005 2:21:31 944 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
11 KARADZIC Marko 2006 2:23:32 919 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 2:25:69 889 SR COLMAR FRA
13 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 2:25:91 886 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
14 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 2:27:72 863 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 2:29:21 845 NC BRIANÇON FRA
16 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 2:29:76 839 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:18:83 976 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:20:01 961 SO MILLAU N FRA
3 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 2:21:12 947 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
4 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 2:21:50 942 CN BREST FRA
5 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 2:21:98 936 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 2:22:32 931 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
7 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:22:67 927 SO MILLAU N FRA
8 FABBI Kim 2006 2:25:41 892 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
9 GHYS Rémi 2006 2:27:64 864 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
10 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 2:27:76 863 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
11 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 2:27:82 862 USO BEZONS FRA
12 TOPIE Alexis 2006 2:27:83 862 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
13 DELANNOY Gabriel 2006 2:28:25 857 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
14 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 2:29:56 841 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 2:30:64 828 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 2:14:21 1038 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 2:15:53 1020 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 2:17:98 988 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 2:19:08 973 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 2:19:26 971 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 WALTER Enzo 2005 2:19:64 966 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:19:90 962 EN TOURS FRA
8 ANSEL Amédée 2005 2:21:30 944 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
9 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:21:47 942 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 MATTEI Enzo 2005 2:21:67 940 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
11 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:22:49 929 SO MILLAU N FRA
12 GINOT Valentin 2006 2:22:76 926 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 2:23:02 922 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
14 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 2:23:04 922 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
15 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 2:23:15 921 CN BREST FRA
16 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 2:23:37 918 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
17 HAMEL Timeo 2006 2:23:51 916 CN ANTIBES FRA
18 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:24:00 910 SO MILLAU N FRA
19 ROQUES Nathan 2005 2:24:23 907 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
20 MATHIEU Clément 2005 2:24:25 907 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 DELLAL Lucas 2005 2:24:33 906 EMS BRON FRA
22 KARADZIC Marko 2006 2:24:52 903 CSM CLAMART FRA
23 KIM Issei 2005 2:24:63 902 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
24 NOGUES Ronan 2005 2:24:67 901 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
25 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 2:24:67 901 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
26 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 2:24:85 899 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 HUGONI Alan 2005 2:25:02 897 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
28 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 2:25:03 897 SR COLMAR FRA
29 RENAUD Natan 2005 2:25:12 896 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
30 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 2:25:18 895 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
31 PIAZZA Romain 2005 2:25:73 888 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
32 MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel 2005 2:26:03 884 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
33 KLIS Simon 2005 2:26:52 878 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
34 RIBOUX Paul 2005 2:26:58 878 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 BONNAULT Henri 2005 2:26:60 877 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
36 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 2:26:63 877 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 2:26:90 874 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
38 BERNABE Clarence 2005 2:27:05 872 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
39 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 2:27:23 870 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
40 RIVET Hugo 2005 2:27:29 869 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
41 OSMAN Lysander 2005 2:27:55 866 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
42 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 2:27:68 864 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
43 SOULIE Victor 2005 2:27:73 863 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
44 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 2:28:07 859 NC BRIANÇON FRA
45 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 2:28:17 858 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
46 BERENGER Eliott 2005 2:28:26 857 CN LUNEL FRA
47 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 2:28:29 856 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
48 FABBI Kim 2006 2:28:38 855 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
49 DELANNOY Gabriel 2006 2:28:48 854 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
50 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 2:28:61 853 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
51 KPADE Alexis 2005 2:28:70 851 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
52 TOPIE Alexis 2006 2:28:75 851 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
53 MORIN Maël 2005 2:28:84 850 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
54 TOULOTTE Jérémy 2005 2:29:29 844 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
55 JOLY Mathieu 2005 2:29:31 844 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
56 GONZALEZ Maxime 2005 2:29:33 844 CN NARBONNE FRA
57 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 2:29:45 842 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
58 LOUCHART Pierre 2005 2:29:58 841 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
59 BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie 2005 2:29:59 841 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
60 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 2:29:85 837 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
61 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 2:29:86 837 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
62 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 2:30:07 835 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
63 BRANTU Adrien 2005 2:30:09 835 SO MILLAU N FRA
64 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 2:30:14 834 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
65 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 2:30:19 833 USO BEZONS FRA
66 GHYS Rémi 2006 2:30:22 833 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
67 EUSTACHE Mathis 2006 2:30:33 832 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
68 TANFIN Benjamin 2005 2:30:60 828 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
69 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 2:30:81 826 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
70 TARDY Lenny 2005 2:30:89 825 CN NIORT FRA
71 PEREZ Arthur 2006 2:30:93 824 SO MILLAU N FRA
72 ZAID Kaïs 2006 2:31:17 822 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
73 MALFONDET Noah 2006 2:31:34 820 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
74 LEJEUNE Victor 2005 2:31:41 819 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
75 EVENO Roman 2005 2:31:43 818 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
76 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:31:51 817 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
77 LAYMOUNI Riad 2005 2:31:52 817 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
78 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 2:31:76 814 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
79 FAUGERON Noa 2006 2:32:05 811 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
80 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 2:32:18 809 CNSR CLUSES FRA
81 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 2:32:27 808 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
82 MILBERG Nathan 2006 2:32:34 808 US ISSOIRE FRA
83 DE VOLONTAT Eloi 2005 2:32:39 807 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
84 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 2:32:53 805 NANTES NATATION FRA
85 FORLER Nathan 2007 2:32:76 803 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
86 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:32:82 802 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
87 DOISNEAU Alban 2006 2:32:94 800 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
88 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 2:33:00 800 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
89 SISSANI Massi 2005 2:33:09 799 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
90 HENAUT Célian 2007 2:33:10 799 EN CAEN FRA
91 SAVIGNAC Baptiste 2005 2:33:22 797 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
92 LE JOLIFF Nathan 2006 2:33:23 797 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
93 BRUNEL Sam 2005 2:33:26 797 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
94 TRINEZ Alexian 2006 2:33:26 797 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
95 HOLM Nils 2006 2:33:31 796 LYON NATATION FRA
96 SOMMERS Ohana 2006 2:33:33 796 FRA
97 GAROUX Eliott 2006 2:33:39 795 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
98 CALOTA Thomas 2006 2:33:72 791 ES VITRY FRA
99 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 2:33:78 791 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
100 AUDOUY Guillaume 2007 2:33:84 790 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
101 GUERIN Jules 2005 2:33:86 790 CN LE MANS FRA
102 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 2:34:05 787 ANGERS NATATION FRA
103 MENEZ Raphaël 2006 2:34:23 785 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
104 LEYMARIE Thibault 2006 2:34:36 784 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
105 GUERREIRO Victor 2006 2:34:46 783 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
106 MONTANER Maori 2006 2:34:70 780 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
107 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 2:34:80 779 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
108 BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus 2006 2:35:06 775 CN BREST FRA
109 DATIASHVILI David 2006 2:35:44 771 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
110 COLLARD Raphael 2006 2:35:64 769 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
111 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 2:36:12 763 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
112 ORANGE Briac 2006 2:36:63 757 NANTES NATATION FRA
113 AUCLAIR Ilian 2007 2:36:65 757 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
114 BARBIEUX Martin 2006 2:36:67 757 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
115 JACQUET Nathan 2006 2:36:67 757 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
116 SCHLIENGER Lilian 2007 2:37:06 752 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
117 LUX Adrien 2006 2:37:19 751 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
118 CANTOIS Paolo 2006 2:37:35 749 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
119 LAEMLE Victor 2006 2:37:65 746 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
120 POTTIER Estin 2007 2:37:79 744 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
121 PERRIER Axel 2005 2:37:84 743 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
122 SEVIN Ewan 2007 2:38:44 737 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
123 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 2:38:93 731 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
124 RENAULT Leandre 2007 2:39:38 726 SN VERSAILLES FRA
125 SAUVIGNON Sasha 2007 2:40:56 713 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
126 LAFONT Antoine 2007 2:40:63 712 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
127 RANÇON Vivian 2007 2:41:52 702 CN AUCH FRA
128 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 2:41:80 699 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
129 RIGUIDEL Erwan 2007 2:42:05 696 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
130 BOIS Mahe 2007 2:42:11 695 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
131 DELAIRE Mael 2007 2:42:20 694 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
132 BRAIZE Stann 2007 2:42:72 689 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
133 SILLY Lucas 2007 2:43:00 686 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
134 HUDE Raphael 2007 2:43:80 677 SN VERSAILLES FRA
135 TAHIR-ERRE Ilian 2007 2:45:31 661 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
136 ROVER Matheis 2007 2:45:66 657 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
137 CAHU Antoine 2007 2:47:23 640 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
138 CHMIELEWSKI Martin 2007 2:49:35 618 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
139 SBRAGGIA Lisandru 2007 2:51:68 594 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
140 BERTHE Noam 2007 2:54:69 563 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
141 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 2:56:52 545 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB