Iers Championnats de France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Jeudi 11 Juillet 2019 au Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 0:59:27 1126 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 1:00:72 1085 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 1:03:17 1018 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 WALTER Enzo 2005 1:03:87 1000 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 ANSEL Amédée 2005 1:04:06 995 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
6 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 1:04:52 983 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 1:04:72 977 EN TOURS FRA
8 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 1:05:18 965 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 GINOT Valentin 2006 1:05:34 961 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 FABBI Kim 2006 1:05:90 946 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 HAMEL Timeo 2006 1:06:05 943 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 1:06:13 940 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
13 CALOTA Thomas 2006 1:06:31 936 ES VITRY FRA
14 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 1:06:49 931 SR COLMAR FRA
15 KARADZIC Marko 2006 1:08:04 892 CSM CLAMART FRA
16 VIARD Neil 2006 1:09:63 852 CSM CLAMART FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 1:03:91 999 CN BREST FRA
2 LARGERON Pierre 2005 1:05:10 967 SO MILLAU N FRA
3 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 1:05:17 965 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
4 MATTEI Enzo 2005 1:05:31 962 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
5 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 1:05:64 953 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
6 BERT Matis 2005 1:05:70 952 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
7 HUGONI Alan 2005 1:06:55 930 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
8 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 1:07:05 917 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
9 BERNABE Clarence 2005 1:07:34 910 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
10 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 1:07:54 904 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:07:67 901 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
12 BONIFACE Maxim 2006 1:08:29 886 CN ANTIBES FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 1:08:44 882 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 TOPIE Alexis 2006 1:08:58 878 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
15 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:08:81 873 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 1:09:19 863 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 1:00:68 1086 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 1:01:48 1064 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 1:03:86 1000 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 1:04:06 995 CN BREST FRA
5 WALTER Enzo 2005 1:04:25 990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 1:04:66 979 EN TOURS FRA
7 GINOT Valentin 2006 1:05:01 970 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 1:05:41 959 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 FABBI Kim 2006 1:05:50 957 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 1:05:52 956 MARCQ NATATION FRA
11 ANSEL Amédée 2005 1:05:58 955 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
12 BERT Matis 2005 1:05:92 946 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
13 KIM Issei 2005 1:06:10 941 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
14 LARGERON Pierre 2005 1:06:13 940 SO MILLAU N FRA
15 MATTEI Enzo 2005 1:06:19 939 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
16 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 1:06:27 937 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 HUGONI Alan 2005 1:06:30 936 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
18 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 1:06:43 933 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
19 BERNABE Clarence 2005 1:06:54 930 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
20 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 1:06:58 929 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
21 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 1:06:59 929 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 ROQUES Nathan 2005 1:06:70 926 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 CALOTA Thomas 2006 1:06:71 926 ES VITRY FRA
24 HAMEL Timeo 2006 1:06:72 925 CN ANTIBES FRA
25 KARADZIC Marko 2006 1:06:79 924 CSM CLAMART FRA
26 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 1:06:82 923 SR COLMAR FRA
27 DELLAL Lucas 2005 1:06:87 921 EMS BRON FRA
28 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 1:06:89 921 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 1:06:90 921 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
30 VIARD Neil 2006 1:06:94 920 CSM CLAMART FRA
31 MATHIEU Clément 2005 1:06:96 919 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 GUERIN Jules 2005 1:06:96 919 CN LE MANS FRA
33 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 1:07:06 917 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 1:07:09 916 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 PIAZZA Romain 2005 1:07:23 912 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
36 BERENGER Eliott 2005 1:07:32 910 CN LUNEL FRA
37 DE VOLONTAT Eloi 2005 1:07:37 909 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
38 NOGUES Ronan 2005 1:07:42 908 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
39 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 1:07:49 906 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 1:07:50 905 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
41 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:07:50 905 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
42 RENAUD Natan 2005 1:07:55 904 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
43 OSMAN Lysander 2005 1:07:59 903 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
44 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 1:07:62 902 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
45 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 1:07:67 901 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
46 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 1:07:68 901 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
47 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 1:07:85 897 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
48 KLIS Simon 2005 1:07:87 896 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
49 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 1:07:93 895 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
50 DALLE RISBOURG Raphael 2005 1:08:03 892 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
51 LE ROUX Yanis 2005 1:08:24 887 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
52 GONZALEZ Maxime 2005 1:08:38 883 CN NARBONNE FRA
53 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:08:50 880 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
54 TOPIE Alexis 2006 1:08:55 879 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
55 RIBOUX Paul 2005 1:08:61 878 ANGERS NATATION FRA
56 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 1:08:64 877 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
57 BAKIRI Adhan 2005 1:08:67 876 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
58 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 1:08:72 875 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
59 BONIFACE Maxim 2006 1:08:75 874 CN ANTIBES FRA
60 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 1:08:82 872 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
61 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 1:08:85 872 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
62 SAVARY Paul 2005 1:08:99 868 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
63 MALISAN-SPANO Mathias 2006 1:09:00 868 SC THIONVILLE FRA
64 TARDY Lenny 2005 1:09:11 865 CN NIORT FRA
65 SOMMERS Ohana 2006 1:09:14 864 FRA
66 PELLIN Yanis 2005 1:09:15 864 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
67 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 1:09:17 864 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
68 RIVET Hugo 2005 1:09:27 861 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
69 DOISNEAU Alban 2006 1:09:33 860 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
70 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:09:34 859 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
71 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 1:09:48 856 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
72 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 1:09:75 849 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
73 EUSTACHE Mathis 2006 1:09:76 849 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
74 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 1:09:79 848 USO BEZONS FRA
75 SISSANI Massi 2005 1:09:94 845 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
76 LOUCHART Pierre 2005 1:09:98 844 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
77 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 1:09:99 844 NANTES NATATION FRA
78 FORLER Nathan 2007 1:09:99 844 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
79 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 1:10:04 842 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
80 DELANNOY Gabriel 2006 1:10:06 842 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
81 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 1:10:08 841 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
82 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 1:10:13 840 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
83 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 1:10:15 840 CNSR CLUSES FRA
84 MILBERG Nathan 2006 1:10:25 837 US ISSOIRE FRA
85 GILLET Dorian 2005 1:10:29 836 MACON NATATION FRA
86 TANFIN Benjamin 2005 1:10:31 836 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
87 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:10:34 835 LYON NATATION FRA
88 TRINEZ Alexian 2006 1:10:37 834 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
89 EVENO Roman 2005 1:10:42 833 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
90 PEREZ Arthur 2006 1:10:43 833 SO MILLAU N FRA
91 BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie 2005 1:10:48 832 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
92 GHYS Rémi 2006 1:10:48 832 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
93 SOULIE Victor 2005 1:10:50 831 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
94 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 1:10:54 830 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
95 LE JOLIFF Nathan 2006 1:10:55 830 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
96 BRUNEL Sam 2005 1:10:61 828 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
97 LEYMARIE Thibault 2006 1:10:81 824 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
98 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 1:10:83 823 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
99 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 1:10:86 822 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
100 MENEZ Raphaël 2006 1:11:00 819 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
101 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 1:11:45 808 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
102 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 1:11:60 805 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
103 AUDOUY Guillaume 2007 1:11:68 803 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
104 COLLARD Raphael 2006 1:11:80 800 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
105 HOLM Nils 2006 1:11:94 797 LYON NATATION FRA
106 HENAUT Célian 2007 1:12:00 795 EN CAEN FRA
107 ZAID Kaïs 2006 1:12:00 795 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
108 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 1:12:04 794 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
109 GUERREIRO Victor 2006 1:12:07 793 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
110 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:12:72 778 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
111 BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus 2006 1:12:93 773 CN BREST FRA
112 CANTOIS Paolo 2006 1:13:13 769 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
113 POTTIER Estin 2007 1:13:16 768 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
114 SCHLIENGER Lilian 2007 1:13:19 767 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
115 AUCLAIR Ilian 2007 1:13:50 760 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
116 DREZET Sébastien 2005 1:13:57 758 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
117 ORANGE Briac 2006 1:13:83 752 NANTES NATATION FRA
118 BRAIZE Stann 2007 1:13:89 751 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
119 RENAULT Leandre 2007 1:13:93 750 SN VERSAILLES FRA
120 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 1:14:08 747 SN VERSAILLES FRA
121 BARBIEUX Martin 2006 1:14:20 744 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
122 SAUVIGNON Sasha 2007 1:14:39 739 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
123 LAFONT Antoine 2007 1:14:81 730 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
124 BOIS Mahe 2007 1:15:49 714 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
125 RIGUIDEL Erwan 2007 1:16:09 701 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
126 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 1:16:28 697 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
127 TAHIR-ERRE Ilian 2007 1:16:73 687 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
128 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 1:17:92 661 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
129 LE BAIL Tom 2007 1:18:50 648 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
130 ESPOSITO Rémi 2007 1:19:38 630 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB