Iers Championnats de France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Jeudi 11 Juillet 2019 au Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 0:27:66 1129 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 0:28:68 1070 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:28:76 1065 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 BERT Matis 2005 0:29:18 1041 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
5 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 0:29:21 1040 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 GINOT Valentin 2006 0:29:89 1002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 0:30:00 995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 VIARD Neil 2006 0:30:00 995 CSM CLAMART FRA
9 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 0:30:04 993 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
10 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:30:07 992 CN LE MANS FRA
11 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:30:20 984 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
12 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 0:30:27 981 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
13 HAMEL Timeo 2006 0:30:58 964 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 0:30:63 961 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
15 CALOTA Thomas 2006 0:30:90 946 ES VITRY FRA
16 FABBI Kim 2006 0:31:13 934 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 0:29:39 1029 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:29:45 1026 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:29:81 1006 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 0:29:82 1005 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 ANSEL Amédée 2005 0:29:98 997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
6 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:30:13 988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 KIM Issei 2005 0:30:23 983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 0:31:18 931 CNSR CLUSES FRA
9 TOPIE Alexis 2006 0:31:28 926 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
10 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 0:31:31 924 AC DÉCINES FRA
11 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 0:31:46 916 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:31:47 916 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
13 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 0:31:53 913 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
14 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 0:31:61 908 SR COLMAR FRA
15 BONIFACE Maxim 2006 0:31:64 907 CN ANTIBES FRA
16 OSMAN Lysander 2005 0:32:53 861 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 0:27:94 1113 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 FICHER Merlin 2005 0:29:01 1051 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 0:29:41 1028 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:29:74 1010 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:29:77 1008 CN LE MANS FRA
6 BERT Matis 2005 0:29:77 1008 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
7 DE VILLARD Marin 2005 0:30:15 987 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
8 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:30:16 987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
9 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:30:19 985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 ANSEL Amédée 2005 0:30:23 983 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
11 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 0:30:27 981 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
12 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:30:32 978 MARCQ NATATION FRA
13 KIM Issei 2005 0:30:34 977 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
14 GINOT Valentin 2006 0:30:35 976 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:30:37 975 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 VIARD Neil 2006 0:30:40 973 CSM CLAMART FRA
17 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 0:30:41 973 CN BREST FRA
18 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 0:30:43 972 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 0:30:44 971 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
20 OSMAN Lysander 2005 0:30:46 970 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
21 PECH Louis 2005 0:30:51 967 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
22 MASSON Maxime 2005 0:30:60 963 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
23 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 0:30:62 961 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 0:30:65 960 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
25 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 0:30:66 959 EN TOURS FRA
26 BERNABE Clarence 2005 0:30:72 956 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
27 POYER Joris 2005 0:30:76 954 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
28 DELLAL Lucas 2005 0:30:76 954 EMS BRON FRA
29 LARGERON Pierre 2005 0:30:77 953 SO MILLAU N FRA
30 PIAZZA Romain 2005 0:30:78 953 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
31 DE VOLONTAT Eloi 2005 0:30:80 952 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:30:81 951 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 0:30:84 950 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
34 CALOTA Thomas 2006 0:30:85 949 ES VITRY FRA
35 HAMEL Timeo 2006 0:30:91 946 CN ANTIBES FRA
36 BERENGER Eliott 2005 0:30:94 944 CN LUNEL FRA
37 MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio 2005 0:30:95 944 CN CAYENNE FRA
38 MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel 2005 0:30:97 943 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
39 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:30:97 943 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
40 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 0:31:05 938 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 0:31:07 937 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
42 FABBI Kim 2006 0:31:07 937 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
43 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 0:31:24 928 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
44 LE ROUX Yanis 2005 0:31:27 926 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
45 BONIFACE Maxim 2006 0:31:32 924 CN ANTIBES FRA
46 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 0:31:35 922 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
47 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 0:31:41 919 CNSR CLUSES FRA
48 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 0:31:46 916 SR COLMAR FRA
49 TOPIE Alexis 2006 0:31:47 916 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
50 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 0:31:48 915 AC DÉCINES FRA
51 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:31:53 913 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
52 MATHIEU Clément 2005 0:31:56 911 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
53 KOHLER Charles 2005 0:31:59 909 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
54 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 0:31:59 909 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
55 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 0:31:62 908 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 0:31:69 904 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
57 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 0:31:72 903 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
58 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 0:31:79 899 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
59 MALFONDET Noah 2006 0:31:86 895 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
60 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:31:88 894 NC BRIANÇON FRA
61 KLIS Simon 2005 0:31:98 889 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
62 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 0:31:98 889 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
63 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:32:02 887 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
64 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 0:32:05 885 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
65 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 0:32:19 878 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
66 DOISNEAU Alban 2006 0:32:20 878 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
67 DELANNOY Gabriel 2006 0:32:25 875 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
68 MENEZ Raphaël 2006 0:32:36 869 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
69 LEJEUNE Victor 2005 0:32:40 867 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
70 RONDET Alexis 2006 0:32:46 864 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
71 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 0:32:58 858 LYON NATATION FRA
72 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 0:32:61 856 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
73 FORLER Nathan 2007 0:32:62 856 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
74 FAUGERON Noa 2006 0:32:70 852 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
75 FAYS Gabin 2006 0:32:77 848 CN LE MANS FRA
76 LEYMARIE Thibault 2006 0:32:83 845 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
77 SISSANI Massi 2005 0:32:86 844 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
78 CHAOUCH-CELARIES Yanis 2006 0:32:93 840 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
79 GHYS Rémi 2006 0:33:05 834 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
80 TRINEZ Alexian 2006 0:33:16 828 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
81 AUDOUY Guillaume 2007 0:33:45 814 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
82 MEUBRY Simon 2007 0:33:46 813 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
83 BRAIZE Stann 2007 0:33:51 811 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
84 RIGUIDEL Erwan 2007 0:33:58 807 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
85 HENAUT Célian 2007 0:33:73 800 EN CAEN FRA
86 SCHLIENGER Lilian 2007 0:33:89 792 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
87 POTTIER Estin 2007 0:33:89 792 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
88 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 0:33:92 791 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
89 RENAULT Leandre 2007 0:33:93 790 SN VERSAILLES FRA
90 BENARD HOARAU Pierre 2006 0:33:95 789 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
91 GUERREIRO Victor 2006 0:34:01 786 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
92 DELPECH Alexis 2007 0:34:25 774 AC HYÈRES FRA
93 SAUVIGNON Sasha 2007 0:34:34 770 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
94 LEBRETON Auguste 2007 0:34:42 766 SPN POITIERS FRA
95 JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume 2006 0:35:05 736 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
96 RANÇON Vivian 2007 0:35:30 724 CN AUCH FRA
97 COMBANIERE Marceau 2007 0:35:62 709 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
98 PERAN Noham 2007 0:37:47 625 CN MORLAIX FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB