Championnats Régionaux été 50m

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:12:58 1075 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
2 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 2:12:61 1075 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DELIGNY Samuel 2000 2:14:10 1054 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
4 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:14:42 1049 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 PENET Julien 2003 2:17:32 1009 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 CONSTANT Jules 2001 2:20:26 969 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 FAULIN Samuel 2000 2:23:21 930 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 2:26:43 888 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBOIS Erwan 2001 2:25:48 900 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar 2002 2:25:50 900 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
3 DOMISE Victor 2003 2:29:33 851 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 2:31:58 822 FC LAON FRA
5 CAILLEU Paul 2002 2:35:57 774 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 2:38:40 740 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
7 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 2:40:36 717 NSH JEUMONT FRA
8 HUVELLE Florian 2003 2:45:47 659 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELLEAUX Maxence 2002 2:42:49 693 NSH JEUMONT FRA
2 BINAUX Trevis 2003 2:43:64 679 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
3 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 2:44:80 666 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:13:07 1068 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:14:29 1051 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
3 DELIGNY Samuel 2000 2:14:83 1044 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
4 PENET Julien 2003 2:15:40 1036 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 2:15:47 1035 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 CONSTANT Jules 2001 2:22:37 941 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 FAULIN Samuel 2000 2:23:75 923 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 2:28:97 855 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar 2002 2:29:67 846 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
10 DUBOIS Erwan 2001 2:31:55 823 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
11 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 2:32:18 815 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
12 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 2:33:54 798 FC LAON FRA
13 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 2:35:97 769 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
14 DOMISE Victor 2003 2:36:31 765 CN CAMBRAI FRA
15 CAILLEU Paul 2002 2:36:90 758 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 2:38:96 733 NSH JEUMONT FRA
17 TRIQUENEAUX FERNANDES Télio 2003 2:40:33 717 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
18 HUVELLE Florian 2003 2:42:49 693 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 2:45:32 661 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 BINAUX Trevis 2003 2:46:30 650 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
21 DELLEAUX Maxence 2002 2:47:56 636 NSH JEUMONT FRA
22 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 2:53:88 569 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB