Coupe Ch'ticardie - 13 ans et moins

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 1:13:86 756 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
2 STROBBE Wilson 2003 1:14:64 738 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
3 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 1:19:54 626 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
4 RENAUD Axel 2004 1:19:78 621 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 1:20:71 601 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 GERVOIS Noa 2004 1:20:73 601 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
7 BRANTU Adrien 2005 1:21:94 575 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 1:23:00 553 FC LAON FRA
9 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 1:23:05 552 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 COUNOY Felix 2005 1:23:22 549 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
11 AGNERAY Noé 2005 1:25:03 512 SECLIN NATATION FRA
12 DOMISE Victor 2003 1:25:11 511 CN CAMBRAI FRA
13 MBAPPE NGANGUE Victor 2003 1:25:38 506 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 GIVERN Enzo 2004 1:25:40 505 BERCK NATATION FRA
15 HALLOT Lucien 2004 1:26:18 490 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
16 HARDENNE Thibaut 2003 1:26:29 488 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
17 DELLERIE Louis 2004 1:26:66 481 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 VITSE Victor 2004 1:26:66 481 MARCQ NATATION FRA
19 THUROTTE Justyn 2004 1:27:25 470 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
20 PINHEIRO Lucas 2003 1:27:44 466 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 GALLET Benjamin 2003 1:27:84 459 CN CAMBRAI FRA
22 MALFROID Hugo 2004 1:28:44 447 NSH JEUMONT FRA
23 BRAY Hugo 2004 1:28:70 443 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
24 PINGITORE Ilario 2005 1:29:26 432 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 1:29:29 432 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
26 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:29:72 424 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
27 LEGRAND Thomas 2003 1:29:79 423 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
28 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 1:30:23 415 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 1:30:31 414 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
30 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 1:30:36 413 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
31 VELLY Sacha 2005 1:30:59 409 FC LAON FRA
32 BARBIEUX Martin 2006 1:31:16 399 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
33 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 1:31:18 398 AVESNES NATATION FRA
34 PELLÉ Mathis 2003 1:31:27 397 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
35 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 1:31:34 396 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
36 FIEVET Rodolphe 2003 1:31:34 396 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
37 LANIER Léo-Paul 2003 1:31:52 392 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
38 GRANDIDIER Pierre 2004 1:32:49 376 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
39 LENEL Thomas 2003 1:32:90 369 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
40 BARBIER Matteo 2004 1:33:23 364 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 DUBOS Maxime 2004 1:33:75 355 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
42 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 1:34:17 348 MARCQ NATATION FRA
43 DUVAL Paul-Arthur 2005 1:34:22 347 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
44 GRAY Tom 2003 1:34:59 341 MARCQ NATATION FRA
45 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 1:35:37 329 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 1:35:66 324 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
47 BIMONT Yvan 2005 1:35:81 322 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
48 SUTERA Livio 2005 1:35:87 321 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
49 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 1:35:95 320 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
50 GHYS Rémi 2006 1:36:96 304 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
51 DUBOIS Alexandre 2003 1:37:04 303 MARCQ NATATION FRA
52 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 1:37:27 300 MARCQ NATATION FRA
53 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 1:37:71 293 CN CROIX FRA
54 HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo 2005 1:38:70 278 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
55 VALLET Robin 2005 1:38:90 275 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
56 BOUBA Tristan 2003 1:39:01 274 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
57 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 1:40:16 258 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
58 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 1:42:22 230 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
59 LEBON Ezoha 2006 1:43:02 219 US MAUBEUGE FRA
60 DELLYS Clément 2006 1:43:35 215 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
61 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 1:43:91 208 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
62 CHOUKAR Mohamed-Amine 2005 1:44:84 196 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
63 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 1:44:90 196 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA
64 HART Matthias 2006 1:45:29 191 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
65 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:46:47 177 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
66 GOSSET Vassily 2005 1:46:96 171 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
67 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 1:47:66 163 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
68 LELONG Lucas 2006 1:49:09 148 CALAIS NATATION FRA
69 BENNANI Ilan 2006 1:50:33 135 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
70 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 1:50:65 132 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
71 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 1:51:23 126 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
72 BEGREM Mathis 2006 1:52:50 114 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
73 LEGRAND Romain 2006 1:52:54 114 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
74 DELRUE Quentin 2006 1:52:70 112 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
75 REGNIER Elouan 2006 1:52:95 110 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
76 IQUIOUSSEN Adam 2006 1:53:81 102 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
77 DELAIRE Mael 2007 1:54:31 98 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
78 LIBERT Rhydderch 2006 1:55:70 86 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
79 MONCOMBLE Cesar 2006 1:56:40 81 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
80 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 1:57:96 69 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
81 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 2:01:09 48 BERCK NATATION FRA
82 BAUDUIN Thomas 2006 2:04:20 31 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
83 BOUBA Raphael 2006 2:05:72 24 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB