Coupe Ch'ticardie - 13 ans et moins

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENAUD Axel 2004 1:17:21 728 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
2 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 1:18:71 693 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 VITSE Victor 2004 1:20:58 650 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 GRANDIDIER Pierre 2004 1:20:74 647 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
5 BRANTU Adrien 2005 1:21:42 632 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 THUROTTE Justyn 2004 1:21:66 627 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
7 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 1:21:83 623 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 1:22:48 609 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
9 LANIER Léo-Paul 2003 1:22:54 607 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
10 STROBBE Wilson 2003 1:22:97 598 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
11 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 1:23:07 596 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
12 HARDENNE Thibaut 2003 1:23:60 585 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
13 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 1:23:66 584 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 GOSSET Vassily 2005 1:24:14 573 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 PINHEIRO Lucas 2003 1:24:36 569 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
16 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 1:25:03 555 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
17 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 1:25:04 555 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 GIVERN Enzo 2004 1:25:24 551 BERCK NATATION FRA
19 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 1:25:25 551 MARCQ NATATION FRA
20 DUBOS Maxime 2004 1:25:34 549 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
21 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 1:25:44 547 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 PELLÉ Mathis 2003 1:25:81 539 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
23 COUNOY Felix 2005 1:25:91 537 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
24 BRAY Hugo 2004 1:25:94 536 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
25 MALFROID Hugo 2004 1:26:14 532 NSH JEUMONT FRA
26 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 1:26:20 531 AVESNES NATATION FRA
27 DELLERIE Louis 2004 1:26:34 528 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 GRAY Tom 2003 1:26:41 527 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 1:26:46 526 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
30 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 1:26:51 525 FC LAON FRA
31 DOMISE Victor 2003 1:26:66 522 CN CAMBRAI FRA
32 DUBOIS Alexandre 2003 1:26:67 522 MARCQ NATATION FRA
33 AGNERAY Noé 2005 1:26:72 521 SECLIN NATATION FRA
34 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 1:27:04 514 MARCQ NATATION FRA
35 HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo 2005 1:27:14 512 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 BARBIER Matteo 2004 1:27:61 503 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 GHYS Rémi 2006 1:27:99 496 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
38 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 1:28:02 495 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
39 SUTERA Livio 2005 1:28:23 491 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 FIEVET Rodolphe 2003 1:28:33 489 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
41 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 1:28:34 489 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 BIMONT Yvan 2005 1:28:57 485 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
43 BOUBA Tristan 2003 1:28:92 478 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
44 HALLOT Lucien 2004 1:29:30 471 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
45 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:29:43 468 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
46 CHOUKAR Mohamed-Amine 2005 1:29:81 461 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 VELLY Sacha 2005 1:29:84 461 FC LAON FRA
48 GERVOIS Noa 2004 1:29:86 460 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
49 GALLET Benjamin 2003 1:30:12 455 CN CAMBRAI FRA
50 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:30:15 455 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
51 LENEL Thomas 2003 1:30:30 452 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
52 DELLYS Clément 2006 1:30:69 445 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
53 LEGRAND Thomas 2003 1:30:69 445 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
54 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 1:30:78 443 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
55 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 1:30:97 440 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA
56 MBAPPE NGANGUE Victor 2003 1:31:09 437 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
57 DUVAL Paul-Arthur 2005 1:31:14 437 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
58 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 1:31:53 429 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
59 VALLET Robin 2005 1:31:70 426 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
60 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 1:31:79 425 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
61 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 1:31:91 423 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
62 BENNANI Ilan 2006 1:32:31 415 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
63 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 1:32:56 411 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
64 IQUIOUSSEN Adam 2006 1:32:80 407 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
65 LEBON Ezoha 2006 1:32:87 406 US MAUBEUGE FRA
66 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 1:33:10 401 CN CROIX FRA
67 PINGITORE Ilario 2005 1:33:62 392 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
68 BOUBA Raphael 2006 1:33:84 389 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
69 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 1:33:91 387 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
70 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 1:34:88 371 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
71 BARBIEUX Martin 2006 1:35:11 367 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
72 BEGREM Mathis 2006 1:35:44 362 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
73 DELRUE Quentin 2006 1:36:45 345 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
74 DELAIRE Mael 2007 1:37:75 324 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
75 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 1:38:34 315 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
76 MONCOMBLE Cesar 2006 1:38:70 310 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
77 LIBERT Rhydderch 2006 1:38:72 309 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
78 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 1:39:59 296 BERCK NATATION FRA
79 LEGRAND Romain 2006 1:39:59 296 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
80 HART Matthias 2006 1:43:47 241 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
81 BAUDUIN Thomas 2006 1:45:28 217 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
82 LELONG Lucas 2006 1:48:85 173 CALAIS NATATION FRA
83 REGNIER Elouan 2006 1:50:00 160 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB