Coupe Ch'ticardie - 13 ans et moins

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VELLY Sacha 2005 5:14:14 674 FC LAON FRA
2 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 5:16:22 660 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 COUNOY Felix 2005 5:16:66 658 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 BRANTU Adrien 2005 5:17:28 654 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 LANIER Léo-Paul 2003 5:17:52 652 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 5:17:63 651 FC LAON FRA
7 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 5:19:05 642 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
8 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 5:19:88 637 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
9 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 5:21:17 629 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 BARBIER Matteo 2004 5:25:06 604 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 LENEL Thomas 2003 5:25:48 602 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
12 THUROTTE Justyn 2004 5:26:72 594 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
13 MALFROID Hugo 2004 5:27:30 591 NSH JEUMONT FRA
14 BRAY Hugo 2004 5:27:96 586 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
15 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 5:29:53 577 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 GIVERN Enzo 2004 5:31:53 565 BERCK NATATION FRA
17 PELLÉ Mathis 2003 5:31:58 565 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
18 HARDENNE Thibaut 2003 5:32:63 558 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
19 PINHEIRO Lucas 2003 5:32:80 557 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 5:33:32 554 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
21 DELLERIE Louis 2004 5:34:46 547 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 PINGITORE Ilario 2005 5:34:71 546 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 BIMONT Yvan 2005 5:36:13 538 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
24 RENAUD Axel 2004 5:37:17 532 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
25 GERVOIS Noa 2004 5:37:38 530 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
26 DOMISE Victor 2003 5:37:40 530 CN CAMBRAI FRA
27 LEGRAND Thomas 2003 5:38:13 526 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
28 GHYS Rémi 2006 5:39:80 516 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
29 VALLET Robin 2005 5:40:82 511 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 HALLOT Lucien 2004 5:41:74 505 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
31 GRAY Tom 2003 5:42:91 499 MARCQ NATATION FRA
32 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 5:43:52 495 CN CROIX FRA
33 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 5:44:55 490 MARCQ NATATION FRA
34 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 5:45:38 485 MARCQ NATATION FRA
35 GALLET Benjamin 2003 5:45:76 483 CN CAMBRAI FRA
36 DUBOIS Alexandre 2003 5:46:15 481 MARCQ NATATION FRA
37 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 5:47:58 473 AVESNES NATATION FRA
38 VITSE Victor 2004 5:47:65 472 MARCQ NATATION FRA
39 GRANDIDIER Pierre 2004 5:48:36 469 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
40 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 5:49:02 465 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 AGNERAY Noé 2005 5:51:77 450 SECLIN NATATION FRA
42 BOUBA Tristan 2003 5:52:05 449 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
43 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 5:54:34 436 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 DUBOS Maxime 2004 5:54:51 436 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
45 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 5:54:70 435 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
46 BEGREM Mathis 2006 5:57:70 419 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
47 HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo 2005 5:58:07 417 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 ESTRAN Clement 2005 5:58:37 415 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
49 GOSSET Vassily 2005 5:59:42 410 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
50 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 5:59:56 409 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
51 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 5:59:78 408 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
52 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 6:02:33 395 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
53 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 6:02:55 394 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
54 STROBBE Wilson 2003 6:04:35 385 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
55 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 6:04:91 383 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 6:05:05 382 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
57 DUVAL Paul-Arthur 2005 6:06:84 373 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
58 MBAPPE NGANGUE Victor 2003 6:06:91 373 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
59 FIEVET Rodolphe 2003 6:07:88 368 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
60 DELLYS Clément 2006 6:09:90 358 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
61 SUTERA Livio 2005 6:10:17 357 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
62 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 6:10:58 355 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
63 IQUIOUSSEN Adam 2006 6:12:01 348 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
64 LEGRAND Romain 2006 6:12:50 346 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
65 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 6:13:83 340 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
66 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 6:13:98 339 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
67 BENNANI Ilan 2006 6:16:18 329 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
68 LEBON Ezoha 2006 6:17:11 325 US MAUBEUGE FRA
69 DELAIRE Mael 2007 6:22:55 300 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
70 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 6:25:14 289 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA
71 DELRUE Quentin 2006 6:25:79 286 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
72 BARBIEUX Martin 2006 6:25:85 286 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
73 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 6:26:64 283 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
74 CHOUKAR Mohamed-Amine 2005 6:31:21 264 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
75 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 6:41:37 224 BERCK NATATION FRA
76 BOUBA Raphael 2006 6:41:50 223 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
77 LELONG Lucas 2006 6:45:87 207 CALAIS NATATION FRA
78 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 6:49:53 194 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
79 REGNIER Elouan 2006 6:52:78 183 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
80 LIBERT Rhydderch 2006 6:53:74 180 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
81 HART Matthias 2006 6:58:50 164 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
82 BAUDUIN Thomas 2006 7:09:18 131 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
83 MONCOMBLE Cesar 2006 7:19:79 102 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB