Coupe Ch'ticardie - 13 ans et moins

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STROBBE Wilson 2003 0:28:59 890 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
2 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 0:30:59 769 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
3 LANIER Léo-Paul 2003 0:31:00 746 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 0:31:15 737 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 MEURIN Alexandre 2003 0:31:29 729 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 GRANDIDIER Pierre 2004 0:31:41 722 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
7 MBAPPE NGANGUE Victor 2003 0:31:42 722 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 VITSE Victor 2004 0:31:55 714 MARCQ NATATION FRA
9 DOMISE Victor 2003 0:31:66 708 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 RENAUD Axel 2004 0:31:78 702 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
11 COUNOY Felix 2005 0:31:86 697 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 BRAY Hugo 2004 0:31:86 697 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 VELLY Sacha 2005 0:32:08 685 FC LAON FRA
14 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 0:32:13 682 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
15 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 0:32:17 680 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:32:24 676 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 THUROTTE Justyn 2004 0:32:28 674 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
18 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 0:32:32 672 FC LAON FRA
19 GALLET Benjamin 2003 0:32:40 668 CN CAMBRAI FRA
20 MALFROID Hugo 2004 0:32:47 664 NSH JEUMONT FRA
21 BOUBA Tristan 2003 0:32:50 662 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 BRANTU Adrien 2005 0:32:53 661 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
23 GIVERN Enzo 2004 0:32:59 657 BERCK NATATION FRA
24 HARDENNE Thibaut 2003 0:32:69 652 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
25 PINGITORE Ilario 2005 0:32:87 642 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
26 PINHEIRO Lucas 2003 0:32:89 641 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
27 BARBIER Matteo 2004 0:32:90 641 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 0:33:22 624 AVESNES NATATION FRA
29 LEGRAND Thomas 2003 0:33:23 623 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 DELLERIE Louis 2004 0:33:51 609 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
31 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 0:33:55 607 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:33:71 598 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
33 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 0:33:74 597 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
34 FIEVET Rodolphe 2003 0:33:79 594 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
35 GRAY Tom 2003 0:33:84 592 MARCQ NATATION FRA
36 FRANCOIS Nathan 2003 0:33:85 591 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
37 LENEL Thomas 2003 0:33:96 586 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
38 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 0:34:08 580 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 GOSSET Vassily 2005 0:34:10 579 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 PELLÉ Mathis 2003 0:34:15 576 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
41 BEGREM Mathis 2006 0:34:21 573 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
42 AGNERAY Noé 2005 0:34:26 570 SECLIN NATATION FRA
43 DUBOIS Alexandre 2003 0:34:28 569 MARCQ NATATION FRA
44 GERVOIS Noa 2004 0:34:30 568 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
45 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 0:34:52 557 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:34:59 554 MARCQ NATATION FRA
47 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 0:34:69 549 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
48 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 0:34:82 543 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
49 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:34:85 541 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
50 BIMONT Yvan 2005 0:34:88 540 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
51 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 0:34:92 538 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
52 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:35:00 534 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
53 GHYS Rémi 2006 0:35:02 533 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
54 HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo 2005 0:35:17 526 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
55 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 0:35:32 519 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA
56 CHOUKAR Mohamed-Amine 2005 0:35:41 514 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
57 DERDOUM Khalil 2006 0:35:43 513 CN CROIX FRA
58 LEBON Ezoha 2006 0:35:44 513 US MAUBEUGE FRA
59 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 0:35:65 503 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
60 SUTERA Livio 2005 0:35:77 497 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
61 DUVAL Paul-Arthur 2005 0:35:82 495 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
62 HALLOT Lucien 2004 0:35:90 491 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
63 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 0:35:91 491 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
64 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 0:36:37 470 BERCK NATATION FRA
65 IQUIOUSSEN Adam 2006 0:36:50 464 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
66 LEGRAND Romain 2006 0:36:60 459 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
67 VALLET Robin 2005 0:36:76 452 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
68 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 0:37:16 434 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
69 DELAIRE Mael 2007 0:37:37 425 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
70 BENNANI Ilan 2006 0:37:45 422 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
71 MONCOMBLE Cesar 2006 0:37:50 420 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
72 DELRUE Quentin 2006 0:37:59 416 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
73 DELLYS Clément 2006 0:38:31 385 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
74 LIBERT Rhydderch 2006 0:38:34 384 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
75 LELONG Lucas 2006 0:38:35 384 CALAIS NATATION FRA
76 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 0:38:51 377 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
77 BARBIEUX Martin 2006 0:38:88 362 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
78 HART Matthias 2006 0:39:68 331 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
79 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 0:39:81 326 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
80 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 0:39:87 324 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
81 BOUBA Raphael 2006 0:40:06 317 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
82 REGNIER Elouan 2006 0:40:83 289 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
83 BAUDUIN Thomas 2006 0:42:42 235 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB