21ème Meeting De Faria

Compétition Régionale

CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KLEIN Hugo 2002 2:33:01 866 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 HALTE Théo 2002 2:34:63 845 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 REMY Tom 2002 2:38:96 788 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 MAROT Judicaël 2002 2:39:42 782 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 PAYET Valentin 2002 2:39:86 777 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
6 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 2:42:87 739 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
7 RENAUDIN RÉmi 2002 2:45:48 707 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 GUESDON Sacha 2002 2:45:77 704 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:47:28 685 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 BOCAHUT Noé 2003 2:49:11 664 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
11 WATTEZ Luc 2002 2:49:11 664 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
12 BENSIDHOUM Riadh 2002 2:49:16 663 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
13 HEINY Clement 2002 2:50:76 644 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
14 PIERSON Nicolas 2002 2:51:50 636 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
15 CHARCONNET Damien 2002 2:51:51 636 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
16 CHAALANE Medhi 2002 2:51:64 634 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
17 LEMAIRE Benjamin 2002 2:53:24 616 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
18 BOLL-BURDET Tom 2002 2:53:34 615 CS MELLE FRA
19 ROUTA Tom 2002 2:53:57 612 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
20 GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine 2002 2:56:93 575 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
21 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 2:57:12 573 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 DE OLIVEIRA Florian 2002 2:57:14 573 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
23 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 2:57:44 569 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
24 OUABDESSELAM Leo 2003 2:58:86 554 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
25 MERCIER Severin 2002 3:00:23 539 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
26 MARCHAND Enzo 2003 3:01:55 525 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
27 BLOUIN Matthieu 2002 3:01:99 521 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
28 MARLOT Maxence 2003 3:05:05 490 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
29 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 3:05:91 481 CS MELLE FRA
30 MADIER Louis 2003 3:07:47 465 CS MELLE FRA
31 COUVENT Johann 2002 3:07:75 463 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
32 MURA Mathis 2003 3:08:26 458 TROYES ON FRA
33 OUDINET Théo 2003 3:09:32 447 CN SÉZANNE FRA
34 DUPUIS Gatien 2003 3:10:88 432 CS MELLE FRA
35 GILLES Nathan 2004 3:12:62 416 CN VOUZIERS FRA
36 BERNARD Romaric 2002 3:13:85 405 CN VOUZIERS FRA
37 DA COSTA Enzo 2002 3:15:38 391 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
38 LEMOINE Leopold 2003 3:16:32 382 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
39 LE ROUZES Tom 2003 3:17:60 371 CN VOUZIERS FRA
40 DARTOIS Matthieu 2003 3:18:55 363 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
41 LANGLOIS Jean 2003 3:20:63 345 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
42 FICHER Merlin 2005 3:20:67 344 CN VOUZIERS FRA
43 BORGES Hugo 2004 3:28:05 285 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
44 BECQUERELLE Axel 2002 3:34:40 238 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
45 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 3:34:74 236 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
46 LONGUET Adrien 2004 3:39:71 202 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
47 SENTENAC Eliott 2004 3:41:95 188 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
48 DUFILS Roman 2004 3:42:38 185 CN VOUZIERS FRA
49 MICHEL Evan 2004 3:43:66 177 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
50 MABO-MASSANDY Axel 2002 3:44:28 174 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
51 MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse 2005 4:42:23 1 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB