21ème Meeting De Faria

Compétition Régionale

CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KLEIN Hugo 2002 4:49:92 842 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 HALTE Théo 2002 4:51:78 828 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 IABASSENE Safy 2002 4:56:93 791 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 4:59:66 772 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 BOCAHUT Noé 2003 5:05:54 731 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 5:06:72 723 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 5:10:31 699 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 CHAALANE Medhi 2002 5:11:77 690 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 WATTEZ Luc 2002 5:13:45 678 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
10 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 5:14:10 674 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
11 DE OLIVEIRA Florian 2002 5:14:22 673 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
12 MERCIER Severin 2002 5:14:53 671 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 GAVARD Ethan 2002 5:15:08 668 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 MAROT Judicaël 2002 5:15:80 663 CN VOUZIERS FRA
15 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 5:16:54 658 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
16 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 5:17:16 654 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
17 OUABDESSELAM Leo 2003 5:20:29 634 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
18 ROUTA Tom 2002 5:21:63 626 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
19 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 5:24:12 610 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
20 LIOTTARD Cantin 2002 5:24:96 605 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
21 HEINY Clement 2002 5:25:56 601 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
22 CHARCONNET Damien 2002 5:26:67 594 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
23 BOLL-BURDET Tom 2002 5:29:63 576 CS MELLE FRA
24 MARCHAND Enzo 2003 5:33:80 551 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 LE ROUZES Tom 2003 5:36:15 538 CN VOUZIERS FRA
26 PIERSON Nicolas 2002 5:39:11 520 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
27 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 5:40:13 515 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
28 MURA Mathis 2003 5:40:81 511 TROYES ON FRA
29 LEMAIRE Benjamin 2002 5:41:18 509 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
30 LEMOINE Leopold 2003 5:42:15 503 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
31 COUVENT Johann 2002 5:43:07 498 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
32 DA COSTA Enzo 2002 5:51:95 449 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
33 MARLOT Maxence 2003 5:55:70 429 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
34 AUTIN Clément 2004 5:58:18 416 CS MELLE FRA
35 DUPUIS Gatien 2003 5:58:61 414 CS MELLE FRA
36 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 5:59:36 410 CS MELLE FRA
37 MADIER Louis 2003 6:02:03 397 CS MELLE FRA
38 FICHER Merlin 2005 6:03:54 389 CN VOUZIERS FRA
39 BLOUIN Matthieu 2002 6:08:53 365 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
40 LANGLOIS Jean 2003 6:19:49 314 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
41 BORGES Hugo 2004 6:19:77 313 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
42 DARTOIS Matthieu 2003 6:21:58 305 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
43 GILLES Nathan 2004 6:28:31 276 CN VOUZIERS FRA
44 BERNARD Romaric 2002 6:30:12 268 CN VOUZIERS FRA
45 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 6:31:26 264 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
46 DUFILS Roman 2004 6:37:07 240 CN VOUZIERS FRA
47 MICHEL Evan 2004 6:44:58 212 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
48 BECQUERELLE Axel 2002 6:47:91 200 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
49 SENTENAC Eliott 2004 7:05:24 143 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
50 MABO-MASSANDY Axel 2002 7:07:90 135 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
51 LONGUET Adrien 2004 7:08:80 132 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
52 LEGRAND Romain 2006 7:13:17 120 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
53 PRZEPIORKA Clement 2004 7:38:54 60 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
54 VLUGGENS Léo-Paul 2004 7:44:64 49 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
55 CROIZIER Hugo 2004 8:02:64 22 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
56 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 8:11:46 13 CS MELLE FRA
57 MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse 2005 8:39:74 1 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
58 VALTER Alric 2004 8:40:51 1 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB