21ème Meeting De Faria

Compétition Régionale

CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HALTE Théo 2002 1:02:06 892 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 IABASSENE Safy 2002 1:04:35 824 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
3 PAYET Valentin 2002 1:04:80 811 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
4 HEINY Clement 2002 1:06:09 775 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
5 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1:06:46 764 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 BOLL-BURDET Tom 2002 1:06:71 757 CS MELLE FRA
7 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 1:08:00 722 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
8 LIOTTARD Cantin 2002 1:08:44 710 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
9 MARLOT Maxence 2003 1:10:44 657 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 LEMOINE Leopold 2003 1:13:83 572 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
11 DUPUIS Gatien 2003 1:13:88 570 CS MELLE FRA
12 OBJOIS Elias 2004 1:15:04 543 FC LAON FRA
13 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 1:16:51 509 FC LAON FRA
14 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 1:17:30 491 CS MELLE FRA
15 MADIER Louis 2003 1:17:45 487 CS MELLE FRA
16 VELLY Sacha 2005 1:17:78 480 FC LAON FRA
17 FICHER Merlin 2005 1:17:83 479 CN VOUZIERS FRA
18 LE ROUZES Tom 2003 1:18:26 469 CN VOUZIERS FRA
19 GILLES Nathan 2004 1:18:88 456 CN VOUZIERS FRA
20 VERNET Melvin 2004 1:18:98 454 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
21 BORGES Hugo 2004 1:19:35 446 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
22 GUYOT Nathan 2004 1:20:81 415 SNS EPERNAY FRA
23 LANGLOIS Jean 2003 1:21:40 403 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
24 DUFILS Roman 2004 1:21:92 392 CN VOUZIERS FRA
25 AUTIN Clément 2004 1:22:53 380 CS MELLE FRA
26 DARTOIS Matthieu 2003 1:24:15 349 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
27 FOUCHART Mathis 2005 1:31:57 223 SNS EPERNAY FRA
28 LORIN-HUCHARD Romain 2005 1:33:53 194 SNS EPERNAY FRA
29 LEGRAND Romain 2006 1:34:62 179 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
30 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 1:49:03 37 CS MELLE FRA
31 MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse 2005 1:49:06 37 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HALTE Théo 2002 1:02:30 885 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 IABASSENE Safy 2002 1:04:93 808 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
3 PAYET Valentin 2002 1:05:12 802 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
4 HEINY Clement 2002 1:06:11 774 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
5 BOLL-BURDET Tom 2002 1:06:17 772 CS MELLE FRA
6 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1:06:82 754 CN VOUZIERS FRA
7 LIOTTARD Cantin 2002 1:07:19 744 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 1:07:26 742 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
9 CHAALANE Medhi 2002 1:07:28 741 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 WATTEZ Luc 2002 1:07:67 731 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
11 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 1:09:24 688 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
12 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 1:09:62 678 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 BAKHEIT Raphael 2002 1:09:81 673 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
14 DA COSTA Enzo 2002 1:10:00 668 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
15 DEPOIVRE Gabin 2002 1:11:34 634 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
16 MERCIER Severin 2002 1:12:16 613 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
17 DE OLIVEIRA Florian 2002 1:12:24 611 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
18 MARLOT Maxence 2003 1:12:36 608 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
19 LEMAIRE Benjamin 2002 1:13:01 592 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
20 BLOUIN Matthieu 2002 1:13:44 581 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
21 GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine 2002 1:14:68 551 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
22 LEMOINE Leopold 2003 1:14:92 546 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
23 OBJOIS Elias 2004 1:14:96 545 FC LAON FRA
24 RUFIN Clément 2002 1:15:29 537 FC LAON FRA
25 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 1:15:91 522 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
26 SINET Théo 2002 1:15:93 522 FC LAON FRA
27 DUPUIS Gatien 2003 1:16:29 514 CS MELLE FRA
28 FICHER Merlin 2005 1:17:11 495 CN VOUZIERS FRA
29 CHAPUT Denis 2002 1:17:16 494 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
30 LE ROUZES Tom 2003 1:17:60 484 CN VOUZIERS FRA
31 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 1:17:90 477 FC LAON FRA
32 MADIER Louis 2003 1:19:20 449 CS MELLE FRA
33 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 1:19:22 449 CS MELLE FRA
34 VELLY Sacha 2005 1:19:44 444 FC LAON FRA
35 GILLES Nathan 2004 1:19:70 438 CN VOUZIERS FRA
36 VERNET Melvin 2004 1:19:81 436 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
37 AUTIN Clément 2004 1:20:39 424 CS MELLE FRA
38 SAUDE Louis 2002 1:20:98 412 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
39 LANGLOIS Jean 2003 1:21:50 401 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
40 GUYOT Nathan 2004 1:22:18 387 SNS EPERNAY FRA
41 DUFILS Roman 2004 1:22:43 382 CN VOUZIERS FRA
42 BERNARD Romaric 2002 1:22:50 381 CN VOUZIERS FRA
43 BORGES Hugo 2004 1:23:63 359 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
44 DARTOIS Matthieu 2003 1:23:96 353 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
45 BECQUERELLE Axel 2002 1:26:08 313 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
46 CADEAU Nathan 2003 1:26:86 300 FC LAON FRA
47 MICHEL Evan 2004 1:27:56 287 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
48 LONGUET Adrien 2004 1:27:64 286 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
49 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 1:27:89 282 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
50 MABO-MASSANDY Axel 2002 1:28:38 273 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
51 FOUCHART Mathis 2005 1:28:71 268 SNS EPERNAY FRA
52 CROISSANT Paul-Emile 2004 1:29:84 250 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
53 LORIN-HUCHARD Romain 2005 1:32:12 214 SNS EPERNAY FRA
54 PUGLISI Adrien 2004 1:33:27 198 CN VOUZIERS FRA
55 CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume 2004 1:33:43 195 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA
56 SENTENAC Eliott 2004 1:35:07 173 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
57 FREGNAUX Augustin 2004 1:36:75 151 SNS EPERNAY FRA
58 SIMON Baptiste 2004 1:37:46 142 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA
59 PRZEPIORKA Clement 2004 1:37:50 142 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
60 MICHALET Dorian 2004 1:37:72 139 SNS EPERNAY FRA
61 LEGRAND Romain 2006 1:37:72 139 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
62 NWATCHOK DESSAINT Arthur 2004 1:39:11 123 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
63 VLUGGENS Léo-Paul 2004 1:45:16 65 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
64 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 1:47:78 45 CS MELLE FRA
65 SAUDE Martin 2004 1:49:44 34 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
66 CROIZIER Hugo 2004 1:51:72 22 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
67 MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse 2005 1:58:06 2 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
68 VALTER Alric 2004 1:59:63 1 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB