Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:07:79 1238 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 2:10:50 1195 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:10:79 1191 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 POT Esteban 1997 2:16:09 1109 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:20:19 1047 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 2:20:52 1042 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 DENIS Romain 1993 2:24:45 985 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 BREVIERE Clément 1991 2:25:65 968 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 2:20:88 1037 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:22:17 1018 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 LETOUBLON William 1999 2:22:77 1009 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 GIBOT Florian 2000 2:23:11 1005 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
5 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:24:04 991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 2:24:37 986 SN LENS FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 2:26:90 950 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 DESPRET Maxance 1998 2:28:18 933 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLIN Simon 1996 2:23:87 994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 2:26:06 962 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
3 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 2:26:82 952 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 RICHE Cantin 1997 2:27:77 938 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
5 CARON Quentin 1998 2:27:78 938 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 2:29:21 918 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 2:30:22 904 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 2:35:92 828 CALAIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:14:39 1135 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 2:14:60 1131 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 POT Esteban 1997 2:15:44 1119 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 FUCHS Roman 1998 2:15:44 1119 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:17:79 1083 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:19:19 1062 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 2:20:32 1045 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:21:69 1025 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
9 DENIS Romain 1993 2:21:75 1024 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 BREVIERE Clément 1991 2:22:85 1008 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 2:23:14 1004 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
12 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:24:33 987 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:24:56 984 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
14 LETOUBLON William 1999 2:24:62 983 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
15 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 2:24:79 980 SN LENS FRA
16 GIBOT Florian 2000 2:24:99 978 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
17 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 2:25:35 972 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 REMY Benjamin 1996 2:25:44 971 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 2:25:62 969 CALAIS NATATION FRA
20 DESPRET Maxance 1998 2:26:36 958 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
21 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 2:26:59 955 CALAIS NATATION FRA
22 VALLIN Simon 1996 2:27:00 949 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 RICHE Cantin 1997 2:27:11 948 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
24 CARON Quentin 1998 2:27:15 947 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 2:27:18 947 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
26 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 2:27:19 946 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
27 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 2:27:20 946 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
28 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 2:27:71 939 CALAIS NATATION FRA
29 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 2:28:55 927 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 MALARD Thibault 1998 2:28:83 924 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
31 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 2:29:25 918 CN CAMBRAI FRA
32 DELPLANQUE David 2000 2:29:73 911 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
33 HORTE Emilien 2000 2:29:99 908 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
34 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 2:30:02 907 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
35 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:30:12 906 CN CROIX FRA
36 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 2:30:67 898 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 BONNE Pierre 1997 2:30:87 895 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
38 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 2:31:20 891 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
39 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 2:31:43 888 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
40 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 2:31:72 884 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 2:31:73 884 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
42 DELOBEL Théo 1995 2:32:15 878 CN CROIX FRA
43 MAES Matthéï 1998 2:32:28 876 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
44 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 2:33:00 867 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
45 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 2:33:15 865 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
46 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 2:33:42 861 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
47 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 2:33:60 859 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
48 VERNHES Bastien 1999 2:33:94 854 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
49 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 2:33:99 853 BERCK NATATION FRA
50 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 2:34:29 849 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
51 TROLLÉ Pierre 2000 2:34:37 848 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
52 BERNARD Erwin 2000 2:34:97 840 SN LENS FRA
53 MOLINIER Enzo 1999 2:35:01 840 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
54 BUQUET Mathis 2000 2:35:16 838 SN LENS FRA
55 LESAFFRE Lucas 1996 2:35:36 835 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
56 DELIGNY Samuel 2000 2:35:80 829 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
57 HEBERT Jérôme 1995 2:36:52 820 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
58 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 2:37:44 808 CN CROIX FRA
59 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 2:37:82 803 CALAIS NATATION FRA
60 BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom 2000 2:38:42 795 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
61 VASSELIN Julien 1997 2:38:73 791 SECLIN NATATION FRA
62 LEFEVRE Mathieu 1999 2:40:52 769 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
63 GODIN Alexandre 1999 2:40:60 768 NSH JEUMONT FRA
64 LAMMERTYN Antoine 1996 2:41:05 762 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
65 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 2:41:15 761 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
66 ALVES Jean-Baptiste 1998 2:41:27 759 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
67 GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime 2000 2:41:44 757 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
68 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 2:41:97 750 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
69 D'INCA Fabio 2000 2:42:22 747 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
70 JAYET Zakari 2000 2:43:43 732 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
71 FAULIN Samuel 2000 2:45:49 707 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
72 BOZEC Max 1999 2:47:57 682 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
73 SMAGGHE William 1999 2:48:60 670 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
74 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 2:48:92 666 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
75 PETIT Fabien 2000 2:48:95 666 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
76 KOLODZIEJ Sofiane 2000 2:52:24 627 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB