Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1:56:33 1184 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 1:56:75 1177 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1:57:88 1157 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 FUCHS Roman 1998 1:58:49 1147 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 FISCHER Etienne 1997 1:59:72 1126 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
6 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:00:27 1116 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 DENIS Romain 1993 2:01:30 1099 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 2:01:66 1093 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 2:00:87 1106 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 2:01:97 1088 US MAUBEUGE FRA
3 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 2:02:04 1087 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 2:02:50 1079 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 2:02:90 1072 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 2:03:33 1065 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 2:03:40 1064 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 2:05:10 1036 CN CROIX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 2:04:66 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 2:06:13 1019 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 2:06:71 1010 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 2:06:78 1009 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 2:07:05 1004 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 2:08:02 989 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 2:08:52 981 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 CARRE Guillaume 1999 2:09:73 962 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 1:56:38 1183 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1:57:82 1158 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 FUCHS Roman 1998 1:59:99 1121 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 MARCELIN Louis 1996 2:00:94 1105 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:01:15 1101 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DENIS Romain 1993 2:01:50 1096 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 FISCHER Etienne 1997 2:01:59 1094 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
8 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 2:01:85 1090 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 2:03:38 1064 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
10 MAISON Vincent 1993 2:03:62 1060 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 2:03:84 1057 US MAUBEUGE FRA
12 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 2:04:34 1048 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 2:04:48 1046 CN CAMBRAI FRA
14 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 2:04:48 1046 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 2:05:26 1033 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 2:05:69 1026 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
17 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 2:06:02 1021 CN CROIX FRA
18 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 2:06:09 1020 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
19 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 2:06:30 1016 CN CAMBRAI FRA
20 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 2:06:31 1016 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 2:06:46 1014 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 2:06:58 1012 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
23 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 2:06:75 1009 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 2:07:09 1004 CALAIS NATATION FRA
25 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 2:07:51 997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
26 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 2:07:81 992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 CARRE Guillaume 1999 2:08:21 986 CN CAMBRAI FRA
28 BERNIER Dylan 1995 2:08:36 983 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
29 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 2:08:90 975 CN CAMBRAI FRA
30 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 2:09:13 971 CN CROIX FRA
31 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 2:09:28 969 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
32 LANGLET Alexis 1994 2:09:36 968 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
33 GYDE Gatien 1996 2:09:52 965 CN CROIX FRA
34 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 2:09:72 962 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 LETOUBLON William 1999 2:09:77 961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
36 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 2:10:09 956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 2:10:27 953 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
38 LEPERS Killian 1998 2:10:40 951 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
39 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 2:10:57 949 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
40 WALDNER Sacha 1998 2:10:61 948 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 GIBOT Florian 2000 2:10:80 945 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
42 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 2:11:34 937 CN CAMBRAI FRA
43 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:11:40 936 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
44 SAISON Clement 1997 2:11:46 935 CALAIS NATATION FRA
45 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 2:11:69 931 CN CAMBRAI FRA
46 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 2:11:76 930 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
47 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 2:11:79 930 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
48 DEHARTE Leopold 1998 2:11:93 927 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 DELOBEL Théo 1995 2:12:66 916 CN CROIX FRA
50 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 2:12:81 914 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
51 BERTRAND Gwenael 1995 2:12:89 913 FC LAON FRA
52 HORTE Emilien 2000 2:13:21 908 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
53 AMORY Alexis 1999 2:13:32 906 CN NOYON FRA
54 CATTOEN Constant 2000 2:13:53 903 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
55 SALOME Louis 2000 2:13:79 899 CN CAMBRAI FRA
56 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 2:13:94 897 CALAIS NATATION FRA
57 CAILLARD Pierre 1997 2:13:95 897 CN CAMBRAI FRA
58 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 2:14:46 889 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
59 VERDAVAINE Simon 1999 2:14:50 888 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
60 DUBOIS Martin 1998 2:14:53 888 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
61 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 2:14:56 887 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
62 ZAROURI Tarik 1999 2:14:78 884 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
63 GRARE Baptiste 1999 2:14:85 883 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
64 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 2:15:04 880 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 2:15:15 878 CALAIS NATATION FRA
66 GOSSELIN Axel 2000 2:15:44 874 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
67 KHOBZAOUI Yannis 2000 2:15:57 872 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
68 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 2:15:96 866 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
69 DESFONTAINE Adrien 1999 2:16:05 865 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
70 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 2:16:16 863 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
71 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 2:16:46 859 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
72 TROLLÉ Pierre 2000 2:16:46 859 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
73 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 2:16:76 854 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
74 DELCROIX Alexis 1999 2:17:17 848 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
75 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 2:17:19 848 CALAIS NATATION FRA
76 LEJAY Hugo 2000 2:17:24 847 CN CAMBRAI FRA
77 BARBIER Romain 1999 2:17:34 846 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
78 DELALEAU Remi 2000 2:17:51 843 CN CAMBRAI FRA
79 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 2:17:81 839 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
80 DEFERNEZ Maxance 2000 2:18:01 836 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
81 JAYET Zakari 2000 2:18:10 835 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
82 JEAN Gregory 1999 2:18:46 829 SN LENS FRA
83 CORNU Louis 2000 2:18:50 829 BERCK NATATION FRA
84 MINIL Gautier 1998 2:18:51 829 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
85 LEFEVRE Mathieu 1999 2:19:52 814 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
86 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 2:19:56 813 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
87 HADJ ALI Ilias 1999 2:19:91 808 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
88 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 2:20:00 807 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
89 VASSELIN Julien 1997 2:20:09 806 SECLIN NATATION FRA
90 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 2:20:50 800 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
91 ROY Bastien 1997 2:21:83 781 FC LAON FRA
92 MARCELIN Rodolphe 1997 2:22:01 778 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
93 BOZEC Max 1999 2:23:53 757 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
94 FAULIN Samuel 2000 2:24:29 746 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
95 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 2:24:30 746 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
96 ROSSI Nouri 2000 2:24:49 744 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
97 BEN SALEM Adam 1998 2:25:12 735 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
98 SMAGGHE William 1999 2:27:01 709 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
99 OLLIVIER Robin 1998 2:27:94 697 CALAIS NATATION FRA
100 LEBON Quentin 2000 2:30:28 666 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB