Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 0:57:91 1023 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 0:57:92 1022 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:52:67 1199 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 MENAGE Raphael 1996 0:54:07 1151 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:54:24 1145 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MAISON Vincent 1993 0:54:45 1138 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 FISCHER Etienne 1997 0:54:90 1122 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
6 BOISSON Alban 1987 0:54:97 1120 SN LENS FRA
7 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 0:55:67 1096 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:55:70 1095 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POT Esteban 1997 0:55:46 1103 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 FUCHS Roman 1998 0:55:53 1101 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 0:55:86 1090 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 0:55:95 1087 US MAUBEUGE FRA
5 MOBAILLY Alexis 1987 0:56:09 1082 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 0:56:30 1075 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
7 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:56:33 1074 SN LENS FRA
8 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 0:56:71 1062 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 0:55:63 1098 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
2 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 0:56:64 1064 CN CROIX FRA
3 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 0:57:41 1039 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
4 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:57:64 1031 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
5 HENNEBELLE Yohan 1996 0:57:85 1024 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 0:57:94 1022 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:58:71 997 CN CROIX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:53:15 1183 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 0:53:48 1171 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:53:81 1160 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MENAGE Raphael 1996 0:54:14 1148 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MAISON Vincent 1993 0:54:18 1147 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:54:53 1135 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
7 FISCHER Etienne 1997 0:54:61 1132 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
8 BOISSON Alban 1987 0:55:12 1115 SN LENS FRA
9 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 0:55:17 1113 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 POT Esteban 1997 0:55:18 1113 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 FUCHS Roman 1998 0:55:34 1108 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:55:84 1091 SN LENS FRA
13 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 0:55:92 1088 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 0:55:97 1086 US MAUBEUGE FRA
15 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 0:56:05 1084 CN CAMBRAI FRA
16 MOBAILLY Alexis 1987 0:56:25 1077 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 0:56:43 1071 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
18 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 0:56:63 1064 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
19 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 0:56:71 1062 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
20 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 0:56:81 1059 CN CROIX FRA
21 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:57:04 1051 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
22 ZERAÏDI Mehdi 1994 0:57:46 1037 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 0:57:55 1034 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 BERTRAND Theo 1997 0:57:74 1028 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
25 HENNEBELLE Yohan 1996 0:57:80 1026 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
26 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:57:82 1025 CN CROIX FRA
27 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 0:57:91 1023 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
28 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 0:57:91 1023 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:57:93 1022 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
30 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 0:58:18 1014 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 AERTS-BANCKEN Guillaume 1996 0:58:19 1013 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
32 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:58:21 1013 CN CAMBRAI FRA
33 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 0:58:35 1008 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
34 SAISON Clement 1997 0:58:47 1004 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 0:58:71 997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 MALARD Thibault 1998 0:58:85 992 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
37 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:58:87 992 SECLIN NATATION FRA
38 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 0:58:91 990 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
39 MENAGE Alexandre 1993 0:58:93 990 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
40 BAUVE Romain 1997 0:58:95 989 SN LENS FRA
41 HORTE Emilien 2000 0:58:97 988 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
42 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:59:00 988 SN LENS FRA
43 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 0:59:02 987 CN CAMBRAI FRA
44 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 0:59:10 984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
45 GYDE Gatien 1996 0:59:25 980 CN CROIX FRA
46 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 0:59:28 979 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
47 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 0:59:33 977 CN CROIX FRA
48 CALONNE Tony 1997 0:59:45 973 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
49 LAMMERTYN Antoine 1996 0:59:61 968 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
50 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:59:70 965 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
51 DEHARTE Leopold 1998 0:59:73 964 CALAIS NATATION FRA
52 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:59:78 963 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
53 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 0:59:81 962 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
54 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:59:81 962 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
55 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:59:82 962 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
56 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 0:59:90 959 CN CAMBRAI FRA
57 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 1:00:00 956 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
58 CAILLARD Pierre 1997 1:00:02 955 CN CAMBRAI FRA
59 VASSELIN Julien 1997 1:00:04 955 SECLIN NATATION FRA
60 AMORY Alexis 1999 1:00:08 953 CN NOYON FRA
61 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 1:00:08 953 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
62 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 1:00:31 946 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
63 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 1:00:38 944 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
64 LEPROHON Alex 1995 1:00:41 943 US MAUBEUGE FRA
65 MARCELIN Rodolphe 1997 1:00:42 943 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
66 LETOUBLON William 1999 1:00:47 941 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
67 GARCIA Esteban 1994 1:00:56 938 NSH JEUMONT FRA
68 DELCROIX Alexis 1999 1:01:13 921 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
69 PENEL Armand 1995 1:01:22 918 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
70 VERDAVAINE Simon 1999 1:01:36 914 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
71 GRARE Baptiste 1999 1:01:39 913 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
72 MINIL Gautier 1998 1:01:54 908 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
73 VANPARYS Paul 1999 1:01:60 906 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
74 HELLO Pierre-Antoine 1997 1:01:63 906 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
75 ZAROURI Tarik 1999 1:01:69 904 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
76 BRAUNBART Guillaume 1998 1:01:85 899 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
77 CATTOEN Constant 2000 1:01:85 899 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
78 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 1:01:90 897 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
79 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 1:02:05 893 BERCK NATATION FRA
80 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 1:02:06 892 CALAIS NATATION FRA
81 CORNU Louis 2000 1:02:12 891 BERCK NATATION FRA
82 GODIN Alexandre 1999 1:02:15 890 NSH JEUMONT FRA
83 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 1:02:17 889 CALAIS NATATION FRA
84 SALOME Louis 2000 1:02:28 886 CN CAMBRAI FRA
85 GOBLET Justin 1999 1:02:29 886 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
86 KHOBZAOUI Yannis 2000 1:02:40 882 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
87 HEBERT Jérôme 1995 1:02:44 881 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
88 DEFERNEZ Maxance 2000 1:02:59 876 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
89 LEJAY Hugo 2000 1:02:67 874 CN CAMBRAI FRA
90 LEDOUX Victor 1998 1:02:69 873 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
91 BARBIER Romain 1999 1:02:75 872 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
92 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 1:02:78 871 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
93 JEAN Gregory 1999 1:02:78 871 SN LENS FRA
94 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 1:02:84 869 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
95 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 1:02:90 867 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
96 BOZEC Max 1999 1:02:90 867 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
97 LEFEVRE Mathieu 1999 1:02:96 865 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
98 DUMINY Maxime 2000 1:03:39 853 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
99 DESFONTAINE Adrien 1999 1:03:50 849 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
100 BEN SALEM Adam 1998 1:03:77 841 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
101 LECLERCQ Victor 1999 1:03:79 841 CN CAMBRAI FRA
102 PLAHIERS Nicolas 2000 1:03:79 841 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
103 WINOCK Hugo 2000 1:03:80 841 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
104 ROY Bastien 1997 1:03:84 839 FC LAON FRA
105 FEAU Dorian 1998 1:04:05 833 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
106 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 1:04:06 833 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
107 ROSSI Nouri 2000 1:04:13 831 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
108 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 1:04:26 827 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
109 D'HOLLANDE Florentin 1998 1:04:66 815 CN NOYON FRA
110 DE RUYFFELAERE Antoine 1998 1:04:67 815 MARCQ NATATION FRA
111 BOURGEOIS Alan 1997 1:04:91 808 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
112 SOARES Adrien 1997 1:04:94 807 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
113 HADJ ALI Ilias 1999 1:04:99 806 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
114 D'INCA Fabio 2000 1:05:34 796 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
115 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 1:05:36 795 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
116 SMAGGHE William 1999 1:05:45 793 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
117 OLLIVIER Robin 1998 1:05:47 792 CALAIS NATATION FRA
118 DHENNIN Thibault 1999 1:05:53 790 CN CAMBRAI FRA
119 ADJIDE Natan 1997 1:05:64 787 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
120 CORNAILLE Thibault 1999 1:05:77 784 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
121 CHWALOWSKI Colin 1998 1:06:34 768 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
122 GREHAN Martin 2000 1:06:74 756 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
123 NAILLON Thomas 1999 1:07:03 748 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
124 FOUANT Charles 2000 1:07:39 738 CN FOURMIES FRA
125 FAULIN Samuel 2000 1:07:46 736 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
126 LEBON Quentin 2000 1:07:48 736 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
127 RODRIGUES Fabio 1999 1:07:72 729 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
128 BLAIN Gauvain 2000 1:07:77 728 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
129 KAZMIERCZAK Enzo 2000 1:08:71 702 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
130 HINARD Cyprien 2000 1:09:70 676 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB