Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:24:53 1163 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:24:54 1162 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:24:58 1159 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
4 FISCHER Etienne 1997 0:24:94 1134 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:25:07 1124 SN LENS FRA
6 MAISON Vincent 1993 0:25:33 1106 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:25:47 1096 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 ZERAÏDI Mehdi 1994 0:25:81 1073 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 0:25:43 1099 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 POT Esteban 1997 0:25:61 1087 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:25:68 1082 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 0:25:90 1067 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:26:04 1057 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:26:27 1042 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
7 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 0:26:37 1035 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:26:57 1021 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 0:26:15 1050 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 SAISON Clement 1997 0:26:36 1035 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:26:67 1015 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
4 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:26:67 1015 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
5 HENNEBELLE Yohan 1996 0:26:69 1013 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 CALONNE Tony 1997 0:26:97 995 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
7 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:27:25 976 SN LENS FRA
8 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 0:27:26 976 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:24:07 1196 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:24:24 1184 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:24:57 1160 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:24:58 1159 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 FUCHS Théo 1993 0:24:66 1153 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:24:72 1149 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
7 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 0:25:00 1129 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 FISCHER Etienne 1997 0:25:04 1127 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
9 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:25:23 1113 SN LENS FRA
10 MAISON Vincent 1993 0:25:25 1112 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:25:36 1104 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:25:43 1099 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
13 MENAGE Raphael 1996 0:25:64 1085 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 0:25:69 1081 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 ZERAÏDI Mehdi 1994 0:25:75 1077 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 0:25:76 1076 CN CAMBRAI FRA
17 POT Esteban 1997 0:25:78 1075 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:25:80 1074 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
19 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 0:26:00 1060 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 0:26:01 1059 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 0:26:12 1052 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:26:16 1049 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
23 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:26:26 1042 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 LEPERS Killian 1998 0:26:36 1035 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
25 MENAGE Alexandre 1993 0:26:42 1031 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
26 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 0:26:47 1028 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
27 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 0:26:49 1027 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
28 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:26:53 1024 SN LENS FRA
29 SAISON Clement 1997 0:26:54 1023 CALAIS NATATION FRA
30 HENNEBELLE Yohan 1996 0:26:67 1015 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
31 DUCROCQ Rémi 1996 0:26:68 1014 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
32 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 0:26:71 1012 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:26:75 1009 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
34 CALONNE Tony 1997 0:26:76 1009 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
35 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:26:89 1000 SN LENS FRA
36 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 0:26:90 999 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
37 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:26:91 999 CN CAMBRAI FRA
38 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 0:26:92 998 BERCK NATATION FRA
39 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 0:26:95 996 CN CROIX FRA
40 MALARD Thibault 1998 0:26:97 995 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
41 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:27:01 992 CN CAMBRAI FRA
42 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 0:27:02 991 CALAIS NATATION FRA
43 GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime 2000 0:27:03 991 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
44 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 0:27:07 988 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
45 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:27:09 987 SECLIN NATATION FRA
46 HORTE Emilien 2000 0:27:11 985 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
47 MARCELIN Rodolphe 1997 0:27:14 983 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
48 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 0:27:17 981 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:27:17 981 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
50 LEPROHON Alex 1995 0:27:17 981 US MAUBEUGE FRA
51 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 0:27:24 977 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
52 LAMMERTYN Antoine 1996 0:27:24 977 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
53 DEHARTE Leopold 1998 0:27:26 976 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 DELCROIX Alexis 1999 0:27:26 976 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
55 MINOR Morgan 1997 0:27:26 976 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
56 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:27:27 975 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 VASSELIN Julien 1997 0:27:28 974 SECLIN NATATION FRA
58 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:27:34 970 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
59 LEFEUVRE Quentin 1996 0:27:35 970 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
60 DRUJON Colin 1999 0:27:36 969 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
61 BERTRAND Theo 1997 0:27:36 969 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
62 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 0:27:36 969 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
63 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 0:27:38 968 CN CAMBRAI FRA
64 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:27:40 966 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
65 AMORY Alexis 1999 0:27:41 966 CN NOYON FRA
66 DUPONT Alberick 1997 0:27:44 964 SN LENS FRA
67 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 0:27:45 963 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
68 CANNARD Loan 1999 0:27:49 960 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
69 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:27:51 959 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
70 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 0:27:53 958 CN CROIX FRA
71 HELLO Pierre-Antoine 1997 0:27:56 956 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
72 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 0:27:67 949 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
73 DUBOIS Julien 1996 0:27:68 948 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
74 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 0:27:69 948 CN CAMBRAI FRA
75 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 0:27:80 940 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
76 WALDNER Sacha 1998 0:27:82 939 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
77 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 0:27:82 939 CALAIS NATATION FRA
78 PENEL Armand 1995 0:27:83 938 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
79 VERDAVAINE Simon 1999 0:27:86 937 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
80 GARCIA Esteban 1994 0:27:88 935 NSH JEUMONT FRA
81 MINIL Gautier 1998 0:27:89 935 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
82 GOBLET Justin 1999 0:27:91 933 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
83 GODIN Alexandre 1999 0:28:01 927 NSH JEUMONT FRA
84 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 0:28:06 924 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
85 VILTRAKIS Irmantas 1996 0:28:06 924 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
86 CATTOEN Constant 2000 0:28:06 924 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
87 JOLIVET Erwan 1997 0:28:09 922 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
88 LEDOUX Victor 1998 0:28:09 922 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
89 BRAUNBART Guillaume 1998 0:28:09 922 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
90 PLAHIERS Nicolas 2000 0:28:10 921 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
91 CARON Quentin 1998 0:28:12 920 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
92 CORNU Louis 2000 0:28:15 918 BERCK NATATION FRA
93 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 0:28:17 917 BERCK NATATION FRA
94 BOZEC Max 1999 0:28:24 912 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
95 GIBOT Florian 2000 0:28:24 912 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
96 CAILLARD Pierre 1997 0:28:24 912 CN CAMBRAI FRA
97 VANPARYS Paul 1999 0:28:24 912 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
98 SAISON Joffrey 1999 0:28:28 910 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
99 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 0:28:36 905 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
100 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 0:28:37 904 CALAIS NATATION FRA
101 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:28:38 903 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
102 SALOME Louis 2000 0:28:40 902 CN CAMBRAI FRA
103 MAES Matthéï 1998 0:28:41 902 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
104 PELLE Clement 1999 0:28:45 899 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
105 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 0:28:51 895 CALAIS NATATION FRA
106 BOURGEOIS Alan 1997 0:28:52 895 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
107 OLLIVIER Robin 1998 0:28:57 891 CALAIS NATATION FRA
108 DELALEAU Remi 2000 0:28:63 888 CN CAMBRAI FRA
109 SMAGGHE William 1999 0:28:65 886 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
110 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 0:28:69 884 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
111 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 0:28:75 880 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
112 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 0:28:82 876 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
113 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 0:28:84 875 CALAIS NATATION FRA
114 LEJAY Hugo 2000 0:28:91 870 CN CAMBRAI FRA
115 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 0:28:92 870 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
116 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 0:28:92 870 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
117 ALVES Jean-Baptiste 1998 0:28:94 868 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
118 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 0:28:96 867 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
119 DUFOUR Victor 1999 0:28:98 866 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
120 ROY Bastien 1997 0:29:00 865 FC LAON FRA
121 SOARES Adrien 1997 0:29:04 862 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
122 DE RUYFFELAERE Antoine 1998 0:29:05 862 MARCQ NATATION FRA
123 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 0:29:07 860 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
124 ADJIDE Natan 1997 0:29:09 859 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
125 DUMINY Maxime 2000 0:29:13 857 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
126 MAILLARD Maugan 1998 0:29:19 853 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
127 LECLERCQ Victor 1999 0:29:21 852 CN CAMBRAI FRA
128 DHENNIN Thibault 1999 0:29:32 845 CN CAMBRAI FRA
129 MARCOTTE Valentin 1997 0:29:34 844 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
130 D'HOLLANDE Florentin 1998 0:29:36 843 CN NOYON FRA
131 DESFONTAINE Adrien 1999 0:29:41 840 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
132 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 0:29:44 838 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
133 ROSSI Nouri 2000 0:29:65 825 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
134 FEAU Dorian 1998 0:29:67 824 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
135 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 0:29:68 823 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
136 LEBON Quentin 2000 0:29:83 814 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
137 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 0:29:96 806 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
138 BOULANGER Lucas 1998 0:30:04 802 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
139 FAVRY Valentin 2000 0:30:10 798 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
140 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 0:30:14 796 FC LAON FRA
141 NAILLON Thomas 1999 0:30:25 789 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
142 RODRIGUES Fabio 1999 0:30:26 789 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
143 BONNORON Clément 2000 0:30:26 789 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
144 GREHAN Martin 2000 0:30:32 785 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
145 BEN SALEM Adam 1998 0:30:35 783 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
146 HADJ ALI Ilias 1999 0:30:36 783 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
147 GARCIA Tanguy 1999 0:30:42 779 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
148 D'INCA Fabio 2000 0:30:48 776 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
149 CHWALOWSKI Colin 1998 0:30:56 771 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
150 CORNAILLE Thibault 1999 0:30:62 768 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
151 BOULANGUE Simon 2000 0:30:78 758 CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS FRA
152 KAZMIERCZAK Enzo 2000 0:31:13 738 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
153 HINARD Cyprien 2000 0:31:17 736 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
154 FOUANT Charles 2000 0:32:58 658 CN FOURMIES FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB