Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POT Esteban 1997 2:11:67 1137 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:15:43 1081 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 VANHUYS Logan 1997 2:16:81 1061 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 2:19:96 1016 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:20:21 1013 SN LENS FRA
6 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 2:20:37 1011 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:22:28 984 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:26:93 920 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARON Quentin 1998 2:26:48 926 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 2:28:14 904 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 2:31:35 862 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 TOULET Simon 1996 2:32:87 842 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 DEMON Aël 1998 2:35:53 809 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 2:38:77 768 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 2:39:38 761 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
2 BOZEC Max 1999 2:56:60 565 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
3 GODIN Alexandre 1999 3:00:13 529 NSH JEUMONT FRA
4 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 3:13:45 402 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POT Esteban 1997 2:14:56 1094 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 2:17:89 1046 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:18:18 1042 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 VANHUYS Logan 1997 2:20:08 1015 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:21:52 994 SN LENS FRA
6 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 2:22:29 984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:24:25 957 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:26:49 926 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 2:28:76 896 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 CARON Quentin 1998 2:29:57 885 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 ROUX Maxime 1995 2:30:66 871 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
12 DEMON Aël 1998 2:32:17 851 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
13 TOULET Simon 1996 2:32:74 844 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 2:33:92 829 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 2:35:03 815 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 GARCIA Esteban 1994 2:35:23 812 NSH JEUMONT FRA
17 BUFFAUT Zaccari 1997 2:37:46 784 SN LENS FRA
18 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 2:37:84 780 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
19 IBANI Wadie 1994 2:38:40 773 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
20 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 2:50:07 636 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
21 DECODTS Michel 1996 2:55:86 573 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA
22 BOZEC Max 1999 2:57:21 559 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
23 GODIN Alexandre 1999 3:01:48 515 NSH JEUMONT FRA
24 CHWALOWSKI Colin 1998 3:15:93 380 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
25 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 3:18:52 358 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB