2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENDES Romain 1998 2:37:85 803 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 2:38:35 796 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 JACOB Maximilien 1998 2:39:03 787 EN CAEN FRA
4 LEBRET Lucas 1998 2:41:16 760 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
5 MALLET Pierre 1998 2:43:13 736 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
6 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 2:43:38 733 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
7 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 2:45:10 712 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
8 HUGUET Yves 1998 2:47:09 688 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
9 PANNIER Fabien 1998 2:47:34 685 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
10 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 2:47:48 683 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
11 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:47:67 681 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
12 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 2:48:47 671 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
13 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 2:49:11 664 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
14 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 2:50:36 649 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 PIRARD Antoine 1998 2:51:14 640 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
16 DULONDEL Louis 1998 2:51:38 637 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 2:53:99 608 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
18 GINDRAT Thomas 1998 2:54:15 606 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
19 LOUVET Antoine 1998 2:54:45 602 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
20 TESIC Enzo 2000 2:54:80 598 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
21 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 2:54:94 597 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
22 FRIH Naim 1998 2:55:51 591 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
23 EID Ahmed 1998 2:55:57 590 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
24 RICHTER Neil 1999 2:56:01 585 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
25 ROY Rémi 1998 2:56:44 580 CHER FRA
26 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 2:56:79 576 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
27 TOURMEL Gabriel 1998 2:56:81 576 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
28 GHEORGHIU Hugo 1998 2:56:90 575 CHER FRA
29 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 2:57:14 573 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
30 CHARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 2:57:45 569 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
31 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 2:57:70 567 CHER FRA
32 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 2:58:02 563 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
33 HELBERT Gedeon 1998 2:58:36 559 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
34 POUSSIN Maxime 1998 2:58:53 558 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
35 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 2:59:19 550 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
36 WASSELIN Théo 1998 3:00:40 538 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
37 CHAMPION Alexandre 1998 3:00:95 532 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
38 HANQUIEZ Theo 1998 3:01:01 531 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
39 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 3:01:13 530 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
40 PLOYAERT Clery 1998 3:01:26 529 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
41 MORISSE Alex 1999 3:02:17 519 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
42 BOILEAU Achille 1998 3:02:49 516 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
43 LE MAIRE Antoine 1998 3:02:92 511 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
44 TRY Richard 1998 3:05:42 486 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
45 VACCA Luca 1999 3:05:49 485 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
46 LE CARDINAL Theo 1998 3:07:72 463 ORNE FRA
47 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 3:08:04 460 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
48 MANOURY Jules 1998 3:08:34 457 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
49 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 3:09:02 450 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
50 RONDIER Valentin 1998 3:09:06 450 CHER FRA
51 JAYET Axel 1998 3:09:10 449 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
52 MATTON Léo 1998 3:09:32 447 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
53 DZIRI Walid 1998 3:11:14 430 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
54 JAYET Zakari 2000 3:11:44 427 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
55 CHATELAIN Luc 1998 3:11:47 427 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
56 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 3:11:78 424 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
57 WINOCK Hugo 2000 3:11:91 423 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
58 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 3:12:76 415 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
59 VO Alexis 1999 3:12:92 413 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
60 LEMARIE Valentin 1998 3:13:93 404 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
61 FERGE Malcom-Alexis 1999 3:13:96 404 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
62 DECARIS Arthur 1999 3:14:17 402 EN CAEN FRA
63 DUPUIS Yann 2000 3:14:45 399 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
64 POZZO Enzo 1999 3:14:76 396 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
65 NEILZ Pierre 1998 3:15:22 392 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
66 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 3:15:33 391 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
67 DUBIEN Clement 1998 3:15:63 389 CHER FRA
68 SUBTIL Thibaud 1998 3:15:69 388 CHER FRA
69 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 3:16:43 381 ORNE FRA
70 SALMON Remi 1998 3:16:59 380 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
71 ETIENNE Léo 1998 3:18:60 362 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
72 GRAS Lucas 1999 3:19:01 359 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
73 MARTIN Valentin 1998 3:19:53 354 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
74 DUCOURET Mattéo 1999 3:20:13 349 CHER FRA
75 TEXO Romain 1998 3:22:74 327 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
76 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 3:22:94 326 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
77 DUFRESNE Vincent 1998 3:23:26 323 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
78 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 3:23:55 321 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
79 JULIEN Kévin 1998 3:23:83 318 ORNE FRA
80 LAUNAY Ewen 2000 3:23:95 317 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
81 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 3:24:42 313 CN COUTANCES FRA
82 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 3:24:73 311 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
83 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 3:26:21 299 CALAIS NATATION FRA
84 CANTABELLA Alban 1998 3:26:81 294 CHER FRA
85 BAPTISTE Gatien 1999 3:26:96 293 CHER FRA
86 DEHARTE Leopold 1998 3:29:03 277 CALAIS NATATION FRA
87 HAAG Vincent 1999 3:29:46 274 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
88 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 3:29:79 272 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
89 LEPLA Lucas 1999 3:30:28 268 CHER FRA
90 BOZEC Max 1999 3:31:07 262 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
91 LENOIR Antoine 2000 3:31:18 261 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
92 FRANCIN Logan 2001 3:31:53 259 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
93 MOSSET Thomas 2000 3:31:58 258 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
94 HOUSSIN Guillaume 2000 3:32:12 254 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
95 TIMBERT Nathan 2001 3:32:77 250 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
96 GABET Hugo 2001 3:32:83 249 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
97 CHEVRIER Guillaume 1998 3:33:36 245 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
98 CAVALLUCCI Mateï 2000 3:33:46 245 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
99 RAFFAITIN Hugo 1999 3:34:16 240 CHER FRA
100 CHAPPE Antoine 1999 3:34:71 236 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
101 CONNAN Guyllaume 1998 3:36:46 224 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
102 DAGUIER Theo 2001 3:37:62 216 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
103 FARTHOUAT Hugo 1999 3:37:88 214 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
104 MATET Baptiste 2000 3:38:89 207 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
105 ROSEC Olivier 2000 3:39:29 205 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
106 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 3:40:55 197 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
107 LETELLIER Mattéo 2001 3:42:06 187 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
108 KEO Clement 2000 3:42:61 184 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
109 AUROS Kevin 1999 3:42:93 182 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
110 RICHARD Quentin 1999 3:44:07 175 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
111 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 3:45:38 167 CN COUTANCES FRA
112 SEDDIK Hamza 1999 3:47:20 156 EN CAEN FRA
113 GONTIER Thomas 2002 3:47:41 155 CALAIS NATATION FRA
114 BOIVIN Samuel 2001 3:49:17 145 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
115 COUEFFE Gabin 2001 3:49:75 142 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
116 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 3:50:29 139 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
117 GUEGUIN Matthieu 2001 3:53:36 123 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
118 MANDONNET Nicolas 2000 4:04:57 73 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
119 LELEU Baptiste 2001 4:05:15 71 CALAIS NATATION FRA
120 MARION Hugo 2001 4:15:04 38 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
121 MIGNOT Aurelien 2001 4:33:69 4 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
122 BECQUERELLE Axel 2002 4:49:86 1 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB