2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VITRY Ludovic 1998 1:08:68 886 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 MENDES Romain 1998 1:11:39 817 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
3 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 1:13:27 771 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
4 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1:13:36 768 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
5 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 1:13:57 763 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
6 RENUY Floryan 1998 1:15:02 729 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
7 GINDRAT Thomas 1998 1:15:28 723 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
8 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1:15:30 722 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
9 JACOB Maximilien 1998 1:16:07 704 EN CAEN FRA
10 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 1:17:13 680 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
11 MALLET Pierre 1998 1:17:14 680 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
12 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 1:18:84 642 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
13 PANNIER Fabien 1998 1:18:87 641 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
14 LE MAIRE Antoine 1998 1:19:60 625 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
15 HUGUET Yves 1998 1:19:78 621 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
16 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 1:20:56 604 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1:21:30 589 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
18 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 1:21:38 587 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
19 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 1:21:68 581 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
20 PIRARD Antoine 1998 1:22:67 560 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
21 MORISSE Alex 1999 1:23:61 541 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
22 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1:24:08 531 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
23 TESIC Enzo 2000 1:24:12 531 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
24 RICHARD Guegan 1998 1:24:37 526 EN CAEN FRA
25 GHEORGHIU Hugo 1998 1:24:65 520 CHER FRA
26 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1:26:15 491 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
27 TOURMEL Gabriel 1998 1:26:40 486 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
28 EID Ahmed 1998 1:26:41 486 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
29 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 1:26:51 484 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
30 MANOURY Jules 1998 1:28:29 450 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
31 ROY Rémi 1998 1:28:64 444 CHER FRA
32 CATRY Corentin 1998 1:29:34 431 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
33 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1:29:72 424 CHER FRA
34 RONDIER Valentin 1998 1:30:30 414 CHER FRA
35 DUBIEN Clement 1998 1:32:51 376 CHER FRA
36 DUFRESNE Vincent 1998 1:33:15 365 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
37 SUBTIL Thibaud 1998 1:33:84 353 CHER FRA
38 SIMON Bastien 2000 1:35:43 328 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
39 WINOCK Hugo 2000 1:35:47 327 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
40 FERGE Malcom-Alexis 1999 1:36:67 309 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
41 TIMBERT Nathan 2001 1:38:81 277 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
42 DUPUIS Yann 2000 1:39:12 272 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
43 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 1:40:23 257 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
44 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 1:41:55 238 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
45 UNVOAS Clement 2000 1:42:86 221 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
46 LAUNAY Ewen 2000 1:42:93 220 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
47 CANTABELLA Alban 1998 1:44:52 200 CHER FRA
48 HAAG Vincent 1999 1:44:67 198 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
49 HOUSSIN Guillaume 2000 1:44:86 196 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
50 DUCOURET Mattéo 1999 1:44:88 196 CHER FRA
51 RAFFAITIN Hugo 1999 1:46:13 181 CHER FRA
52 LECOQ Arthur 2000 1:47:16 169 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
53 BAPTISTE Gatien 1999 1:47:31 167 CHER FRA
54 GONTIER Adrien 2000 1:49:81 140 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 1:50:16 137 CN COUTANCES FRA
56 LEPLA Lucas 1999 1:54:39 97 CHER FRA
57 MAISON Axel 1998 1:57:38 73 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
58 COUEFFE Gabin 2001 2:00:96 49 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
59 LEVALLOIS Simon 2000 2:14:93 1 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB