2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VITRY Ludovic 1998 0:29:78 992 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 MENDES Romain 1998 0:31:69 887 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
3 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 0:32:67 836 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
4 JACOB Maximilien 1998 0:33:80 778 EN CAEN FRA
5 PIRARD Antoine 1998 0:33:85 776 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
6 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 0:34:14 761 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
7 GINDRAT Thomas 1998 0:34:86 726 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
8 FRIH Naim 1998 0:35:43 699 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
9 FONTAINE Logan 1999 0:36:41 654 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
10 EID Ahmed 1998 0:36:42 653 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
11 DECARIS Arthur 1999 0:36:82 635 EN CAEN FRA
12 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 0:37:03 626 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
13 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:37:45 607 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
14 CHAMPION Alexandre 1998 0:37:56 602 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
15 MANOURY Jules 1998 0:38:07 580 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
16 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 0:38:23 573 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
17 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 0:38:31 570 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
18 RICHARD Guegan 1998 0:38:57 559 EN CAEN FRA
19 LOUVET Antoine 1998 0:38:95 543 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
20 CATRY Corentin 1998 0:39:00 541 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
21 TRY Richard 1998 0:39:46 522 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
22 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 0:39:50 520 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
23 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:40:15 494 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
24 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 0:40:55 478 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 MATTON Léo 1998 0:40:60 476 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
26 CASSAR Charles-Elliot 2000 0:40:86 466 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
27 TEXO Romain 1998 0:40:90 464 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
28 JAYET Axel 1998 0:41:04 459 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
29 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 0:41:20 453 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
30 VACCA Luca 1999 0:41:32 448 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
31 LAUNAY Ewen 2000 0:41:99 423 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
32 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:42:17 417 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
33 LE CARDINAL Theo 1998 0:42:51 405 ORNE FRA
34 AUROS Kevin 1999 0:42:54 403 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
35 GONTIER Adrien 2000 0:43:79 360 CALAIS NATATION FRA
36 DAGUIER Theo 2001 0:43:89 356 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 VO Alexis 1999 0:44:83 325 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
38 CARDET Benjamin 2000 0:45:24 312 HAGUE NATATION FRA
39 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 0:45:67 299 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
40 HOUSSIN Guillaume 2000 0:45:93 291 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
41 LECOQ Arthur 2000 0:45:99 289 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
42 ROSEC Olivier 2000 0:46:22 282 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 TIMBERT Nathan 2001 0:46:42 276 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
44 VERNY-GORELKINE Michel 1999 0:46:61 271 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
45 CHAPPE Antoine 1999 0:46:74 267 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
46 GABET Hugo 2001 0:47:34 249 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
47 SOURICE Eroann 1998 0:47:61 242 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
48 LAROSE Moana 2000 0:47:82 236 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
49 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 0:47:82 236 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
50 JULIEN Kévin 1998 0:47:97 232 ORNE FRA
51 HAAG Vincent 1999 0:48:15 227 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
52 LE ROUX Rémi 1999 0:48:29 223 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
53 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 0:48:37 221 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
54 MOSSET Thomas 2000 0:49:12 202 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
55 VOISIN Léon 2002 0:49:51 192 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
56 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 0:49:68 188 EN CAEN FRA
57 DOLBEC Jules 2000 0:49:70 187 EN CAEN FRA
58 LETELLIER Mattéo 2001 0:49:84 184 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
59 KEO Clement 2000 0:50:48 169 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
60 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 0:50:61 166 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
61 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:50:73 163 CALAIS NATATION FRA
62 CHARTON Carl-Alexis 2000 0:52:40 127 CN COUTANCES FRA
63 COUEFFE Gabin 2001 0:52:40 127 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
64 GAUTRIE Jean 2001 0:52:98 116 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
65 RICHARD Quentin 1999 0:53:83 100 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
66 HUNEAU Antoine 2000 0:53:91 98 EN CAEN FRA
67 HURIEZ Mano 2002 0:55:73 69 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
68 BLOUIN Matthieu 2002 0:58:37 35 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
69 DE GAETANO Adrien 2001 0:58:51 34 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
70 FONT Y BOSCH Evan 2001 0:59:30 26 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
71 ZABALIA Elias 2000 0:59:31 26 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
72 LEMOINE Tom 2000 0:59:79 22 EN CAEN FRA
73 MARIE Louis 2001 1:00:57 16 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
74 MIGNOT Aurelien 2001 1:01:63 9 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
75 FONT Y BOSCH Anton 2001 1:05:51 1 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
76 GOUPIL Clément 2001 1:08:20 1 CN COUTANCES FRA
77 GUEOUAL Camil 2002 1:11:22 1 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
78 DERRIEN Nicolas 2001 1:13:53 1 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB