2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 1:21:01 820 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
2 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 1:25:64 718 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 HELBERT Gedeon 1998 1:25:78 715 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
4 MEDINA Antoine 1999 1:27:03 689 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
5 KUCH Alain 1998 1:27:10 687 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
6 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 1:27:58 677 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
7 HUGUET Yves 1998 1:28:00 669 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
8 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1:28:16 666 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
9 TOURMEL Gabriel 1998 1:29:45 639 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
10 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 1:29:59 637 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
11 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 1:29:90 630 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
12 RONDIER Valentin 1998 1:30:53 618 CHER FRA
13 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 1:31:03 608 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
14 WASSELIN Théo 1998 1:31:89 591 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
15 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 1:32:07 588 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
16 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1:32:25 584 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 TESIC Enzo 2000 1:32:37 582 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
18 GAILLARD Theo 1999 1:32:50 579 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
19 PANNIER Fabien 1998 1:32:96 571 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
20 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1:33:57 559 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
21 ROY Rémi 1998 1:33:77 555 CHER FRA
22 POUSSIN Maxime 1998 1:35:24 528 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
23 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1:35:49 524 CHER FRA
24 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1:35:65 521 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
25 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 1:35:72 519 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
26 LEMARIE Valentin 1998 1:35:81 518 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
27 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 1:36:19 511 ORNE FRA
28 LE MAIRE Antoine 1998 1:36:36 508 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
29 SALMON Remi 1998 1:38:39 472 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
30 DECARIS Arthur 1999 1:39:04 461 EN CAEN FRA
31 CHATELAIN Luc 1998 1:39:63 451 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
32 DUHAMEL Gauthier 1998 1:40:28 440 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
33 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1:40:94 429 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
34 GHEORGHIU Hugo 1998 1:41:48 420 CHER FRA
35 MANOURY Jules 1998 1:41:86 414 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
36 HUCHET Gwendal 1999 1:42:92 397 ORNE FRA
37 DUCOURET Mattéo 1999 1:42:93 397 CHER FRA
38 NEILZ Pierre 1998 1:43:19 393 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
39 JULIEN Kévin 1998 1:43:20 393 ORNE FRA
40 MARTIN Valentin 1998 1:43:54 387 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
41 ARMSTRONG Lois 2000 1:43:98 380 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
42 MORISSE Alex 1999 1:44:12 378 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
43 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 1:44:57 371 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
44 TAOUSSI Mouad 2000 1:45:45 358 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
45 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 1:45:94 351 CN COUTANCES FRA
46 DUPUIS Yann 2000 1:46:09 348 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
47 CANTABELLA Alban 1998 1:46:21 347 CHER FRA
48 SUBTIL Thibaud 1998 1:46:58 341 CHER FRA
49 THUARD Antoine 1998 1:47:10 334 ORNE FRA
50 MAISON Axel 1998 1:48:34 316 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
51 HOUSSIN Guillaume 2000 1:49:39 301 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
52 ROSEC Olivier 2000 1:50:25 289 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
53 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 1:50:50 286 ORNE FRA
54 GRAS Lucas 1999 1:50:54 285 LOIR-ET-CHER FRA
55 DUBIEN Clement 1998 1:50:80 282 CHER FRA
56 PITARD Lucas 2000 1:51:13 278 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
57 CAVALLUCCI Mateï 2000 1:52:06 265 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
58 WACAPOU Pablo 2001 1:52:25 263 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
59 FARTHOUAT Hugo 1999 1:52:46 260 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
60 ONFROY Flavien 1999 1:52:54 259 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
61 BAPTISTE Gatien 1999 1:52:73 257 CHER FRA
62 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1:53:31 249 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
63 RAFFAITIN Hugo 1999 1:53:57 246 CHER FRA
64 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 1:53:72 244 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
65 LEPLA Lucas 1999 1:54:71 232 CHER FRA
66 BERNOVILLE Grégoire 2000 1:54:87 230 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
67 VERNY-GORELKINE Michel 1999 1:55:19 226 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
68 FRANCIN Logan 2001 1:55:85 219 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
69 ANTOINE Jeremy 2002 1:55:93 218 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
70 GOHIER Robin 2000 1:57:49 200 ORNE FRA
71 LEMOINE Tom 2000 1:57:71 197 EN CAEN FRA
72 LELEU Baptiste 2001 1:58:23 191 CALAIS NATATION FRA
73 TACLET Hugo 2000 1:58:77 186 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
74 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 1:58:99 183 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
75 MATET Baptiste 2000 2:00:35 169 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
76 GAMEZ Maxence 2000 2:01:76 155 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
77 DEVOS Nils 2002 2:01:84 154 CALAIS NATATION FRA
78 MOLLARD Jacques 1999 2:01:95 153 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
79 MANDONNET Nicolas 2000 2:02:70 145 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
80 PINEL Lenny 2003 2:03:11 141 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
81 MARION Hugo 2001 2:04:53 128 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
82 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 2:06:47 111 CN COUTANCES FRA
83 LEBON Alexandre 2002 2:12:16 69 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
84 CHARTON Max-Amory 2001 2:12:26 68 CN COUTANCES FRA
85 GAMEZ Aloïs 2002 2:15:76 47 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
86 BECQUERELLE Axel 2002 2:25:61 9 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
87 HATTE Benoi 2002 2:32:05 1 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
88 MENARD Paul 2000 2:32:28 1 EN CAEN FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB