2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KUCH Alain 1998 0:36:89 867 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 0:37:17 853 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
3 HELBERT Gedeon 1998 0:38:32 799 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
4 MALLET Pierre 1998 0:38:62 786 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
5 HANQUIEZ Theo 1998 0:39:21 759 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
6 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 0:39:83 731 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
7 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 0:40:08 720 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
8 PIRARD Antoine 1998 0:40:26 713 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
9 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 0:41:14 675 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
10 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:41:50 660 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
11 KLAUS Thibault 1998 0:41:50 660 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
12 LEMARIE Valentin 1998 0:41:59 656 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
13 DECARIS Arthur 1999 0:42:40 622 EN CAEN FRA
14 LOUVET Antoine 1998 0:42:42 622 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
15 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 0:42:98 599 ORNE FRA
16 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 0:43:79 567 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 MATTON Léo 1998 0:43:85 565 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
18 RIGOULAY Justin 1998 0:44:10 555 CN VITRÉ FRA
19 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 0:44:56 538 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
20 JACOB Vladimir 1998 0:44:70 532 EN CAEN FRA
21 DZIRI Walid 1998 0:44:94 523 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
22 MANOURY Jules 1998 0:45:04 520 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
23 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 0:45:08 518 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
24 HUCHET Gwendal 1999 0:45:91 488 ORNE FRA
25 JULIEN Kévin 1998 0:45:94 487 ORNE FRA
26 JAYET Axel 1998 0:46:40 470 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
27 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:46:60 463 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
28 HOUSSIN Guillaume 2000 0:46:95 451 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
29 TAOUSSI Mouad 2000 0:47:68 426 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
30 PITARD Lucas 2000 0:47:72 425 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
31 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 0:47:77 423 CALAIS NATATION FRA
32 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 0:48:25 407 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 CASSAR Charles-Elliot 2000 0:48:66 394 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
34 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 0:48:81 389 ORNE FRA
35 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 0:48:88 387 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
36 CONNAN Guyllaume 1998 0:49:09 380 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
37 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 0:49:20 377 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
38 BRION Maxence 1998 0:49:33 373 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
39 VO Alexis 1999 0:50:00 352 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
40 VACCA Luca 1999 0:50:06 350 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
41 MAUNOURY Diego 1999 0:50:18 346 CN VITRÉ FRA
42 BERNOVILLE Grégoire 2000 0:50:48 337 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
43 KEO Clement 2000 0:50:56 335 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
44 SOURICE Eroann 1998 0:50:91 324 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
45 HAAG Vincent 1999 0:50:92 324 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
46 LEMOINE Tom 2000 0:51:13 318 EN CAEN FRA
47 SEDDIK Hamza 1999 0:51:28 314 EN CAEN FRA
48 FRANCIN Logan 2001 0:51:73 301 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
49 GABET Hugo 2001 0:51:80 299 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
50 VERNY-GORELKINE Michel 1999 0:51:82 298 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
51 WACAPOU Pablo 2001 0:51:95 295 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
52 HUARD Maxence 2000 0:52:27 286 STADE LAVAL FRA
53 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:52:39 282 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 PLATEAU Remy 2000 0:52:74 273 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
55 LETELLIER Mattéo 2001 0:52:89 269 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
56 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 0:53:32 258 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
57 GUEGUIN Matthieu 2001 0:53:42 255 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
58 LE ROUX Rémi 1999 0:53:47 254 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
59 RICHARD Quentin 1999 0:53:50 253 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
60 DOLBEC Jules 2000 0:53:52 252 EN CAEN FRA
61 TIMBERT Nathan 2001 0:53:77 246 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
62 MATET Baptiste 2000 0:53:77 246 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
63 HUNEAU Antoine 2000 0:53:91 242 EN CAEN FRA
64 DEHARTE Leopold 1998 0:54:11 237 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 GOHIER Robin 2000 0:54:49 228 ORNE FRA
66 GAMEZ Maxence 2000 0:54:49 228 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
67 SALMON Théo 2002 0:54:56 226 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
68 LELEU Baptiste 2001 0:54:85 219 CALAIS NATATION FRA
69 MARION Hugo 2001 0:54:89 218 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
70 PETITEAU Robin 2002 0:55:18 211 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
71 SENECHAL Erwan 2000 0:55:81 197 CN VITRÉ FRA
72 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 0:55:99 192 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
73 ANTOINE Jeremy 2002 0:56:23 187 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
74 MANDONNET Nicolas 2000 0:56:33 185 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
75 PINEL Lenny 2003 0:56:61 179 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
76 ZABALIA Elias 2000 0:56:70 177 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
77 LAMY Jérémy 1999 0:56:72 176 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
78 LEMONNIER Robin 2000 0:57:00 170 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
79 BOIVIN Samuel 2001 0:57:06 169 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
80 VALLET Charles 2000 0:57:58 158 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
81 MESANGE MATHIEU Jolan 2002 0:57:60 158 EN CAEN FRA
82 DEVOS Nils 2002 0:57:66 157 CALAIS NATATION FRA
83 DE GAETANO Adrien 2001 0:58:75 135 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
84 GOUPIL Clément 2001 0:58:97 131 CN COUTANCES FRA
85 VERNY-GORELKINE Mark 2002 0:59:06 129 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
86 SERIEYS Baptiste 2001 0:59:67 118 CN COUTANCES FRA
87 GAMEZ Aloïs 2002 1:00:59 102 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
88 BARAKAT Kenzy 2001 1:01:08 95 EN CAEN FRA
89 BECQUERELLE Axel 2002 1:01:82 83 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
90 HATTE Benoi 2002 1:03:72 57 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
91 VIQUESNEL Luc 2003 1:04:14 52 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
92 BRUCHON Adrien 2001 1:09:82 7 EN CAEN FRA
93 CORNET Axel 2002 1:13:88 1 EN CAEN FRA
94 AUVRAY Arthur 2000 1:28:23 1 EN CAEN FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB