2e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen

Compétition Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VITRY Ludovic 1998 0:33:28 901 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
2 JACOB Maximilien 1998 0:33:94 865 EN CAEN FRA
3 MENDES Romain 1998 0:34:32 845 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
4 MEDINA Antoine 1999 0:34:86 817 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
5 RICHTER Neil 1999 0:35:83 766 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
6 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 0:35:95 760 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
7 FRIH Naim 1998 0:36:09 753 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
8 CANOVA Antoine 1998 0:37:11 703 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
9 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 0:37:58 680 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
10 LEMARIE Valentin 1998 0:37:71 674 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
11 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 0:37:72 673 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
12 PLOYAERT Clery 1998 0:38:10 655 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
13 FONTAINE Logan 1999 0:38:38 642 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
14 LE CARDINAL Theo 1998 0:38:73 626 ORNE FRA
15 TRY Richard 1998 0:39:21 604 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
16 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:39:55 589 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
17 VACCA Luca 1999 0:39:58 588 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
18 CHAMPION Alexandre 1998 0:39:87 575 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA
19 JAYET Zakari 2000 0:40:07 566 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
20 SIMON Bastien 2000 0:40:94 529 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
21 MANOURY Jules 1998 0:41:10 522 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
22 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:41:12 521 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
23 DECARIS Arthur 1999 0:41:34 512 EN CAEN FRA
24 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:41:39 510 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA
25 RIGOULAY Justin 1998 0:41:70 497 CN VITRÉ FRA
26 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 0:42:08 482 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA
27 VO Alexis 1999 0:42:17 478 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
28 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 0:42:25 475 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 HUCHET Gwendal 1999 0:42:63 460 ORNE FRA
30 BRION Maxence 1998 0:42:81 453 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
31 LENOIR Antoine 2000 0:42:86 451 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
32 CHAPPE Antoine 1999 0:43:14 440 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
33 GONTIER Adrien 2000 0:43:85 413 CALAIS NATATION FRA
34 LE ROUX Rémi 1999 0:44:12 403 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
35 VERNY-GORELKINE Michel 1999 0:44:28 397 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
36 LAROSE Moana 2000 0:44:81 378 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
37 MATET Baptiste 2000 0:44:92 374 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
38 GABET Hugo 2001 0:45:02 371 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
39 BOIVIN Samuel 2001 0:45:47 355 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
40 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 0:45:80 344 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
41 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 0:45:82 343 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
42 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:46:31 327 CALAIS NATATION FRA
43 DOLBEC Jules 2000 0:46:50 320 EN CAEN FRA
44 FRANCIN Logan 2001 0:46:61 317 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
45 GUEGUIN Matthieu 2001 0:46:66 315 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
46 KEO Clement 2000 0:46:92 307 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
47 GOHIER Robin 2000 0:46:95 306 ORNE FRA
48 GAUTRIE Jean 2001 0:47:18 298 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
49 CASSAR Charles-Elliot 2000 0:47:19 298 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
50 MOSSET Thomas 2000 0:47:28 295 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
51 LETELLIER Mattéo 2001 0:47:29 295 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
52 LEMOINE Tom 2000 0:47:32 294 EN CAEN FRA
53 SOURICE Eroann 1998 0:47:76 280 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
54 AUROS Kevin 1999 0:47:79 279 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
55 VOISIN Léon 2002 0:47:93 275 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
56 COUEFFE Gabin 2001 0:48:06 271 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
57 THUARD Antoine 1998 0:48:10 270 ORNE FRA
58 HUARD Maxence 2000 0:48:18 268 STADE LAVAL FRA
59 DEVOS Nils 2002 0:48:47 259 CALAIS NATATION FRA
60 BARAKAT Kenzy 2001 0:48:67 253 EN CAEN FRA
61 BLOUIN Matthieu 2002 0:49:48 230 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
62 FONT Y BOSCH Evan 2001 0:49:91 218 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
63 GOUPIL Clément 2001 0:50:02 215 CN COUTANCES FRA
64 LELEU Baptiste 2001 0:50:54 201 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 SALMON Théo 2002 0:50:58 200 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
66 VERNY-GORELKINE Mark 2002 0:50:61 200 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
67 SENECHAL Erwan 2000 0:51:09 187 CN VITRÉ FRA
68 DE GAETANO Adrien 2001 0:51:11 187 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
69 MAUNOURY Diego 1999 0:51:46 178 CN VITRÉ FRA
70 BRUCHON Adrien 2001 0:51:81 170 EN CAEN FRA
71 MANDONNET Nicolas 2000 0:52:24 160 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
72 LEVALLOIS Simon 2000 0:52:31 158 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
73 HURIEZ Mano 2002 0:52:50 154 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
74 MARION Hugo 2001 0:54:08 120 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
75 WACAPOU Pablo 2001 0:54:19 118 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
76 SERIEYS Baptiste 2001 0:55:25 97 CN COUTANCES FRA
77 ZABALIA Elias 2000 0:56:26 80 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
78 LAMY Jérémy 1999 0:57:54 60 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
79 LEMONNIER Robin 2000 1:01:47 17 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
80 PLATEAU Remy 2000 1:01:78 15 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
81 PINEL Lenny 2003 1:02:29 12 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
82 VALLET Charles 2000 1:03:09 7 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
83 VIQUESNEL Luc 2003 1:03:54 5 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
84 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 1:06:29 1 HERMANVILLE NATATION FRA
85 FONT Y BOSCH Anton 2001 1:08:73 1 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
86 GUEOUAL Camil 2002 1:08:79 1 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB